Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1661325876
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

2Anita1593359756
2Richard1425201756
4Felix69588636
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

5Lutz1161193586
5Tina1758230585
7Gavin69012576
8Rick87176566
9Even23031535
10Tom44986514
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

11Jos869223495
12Angelo1921485
13Cheryl97989465
13Martin97189465
15Alessio45963426
16Christian36762405
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

17Kristian683115395
17Peter Micheler47792394
19Jeremie Kowalik4827386
19Richard707106385
21Dennis683145374
21Felix929127374
21Volker Sauer682111375
24Denis544157364
24Jonathan721242364
24Judith58985364
27Lars713163354
27Mathias66767354
29Eric Christopher597176346
29Jean-baptiste39038345
29Joseph Drennan2097346
29Susanne543104344
29Thomas542105344
34Bradley69265335
34Cy45961334
34Daniel640321336
37Anna32730325
37Jan29641326
37Marc645182325
37Nathan80962325
41Ignace492139314
41Jordan684125315
41Matt23912313
44Alexander10442303
44Alexandre Humbert22010305
44Gaga Lefou414132303
44Glenn21724306
44Pascal36473304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

49Bjarne10315295
49Mathis27381294
49Max594144293
49Rein29265293
49Simon45271294
49Wolfgang459100294
55Lennert572215283
55Michael53037285
55Samuel Karik17325283
55Stephan456132285
59Bob8420277
59Errando29455273
59Jonas Lorenz24230275
59Joseph Bricout710151274
59Joseph50644276
59Matthias830179273
59Paul Schneider620156273
59William36467274
67Bjoern29834265
67Daisy15023263
67Daniel Keller610123263
67Daniel19912266
67Michael22244266
67Michael40650264
67Michael555159264
67Noah2714263
67Thomas518200263
67Wilco53278265
77Bjorn504250253
77David1679253
77Dirk35482254
77Hayden13321252
77Janne22112254
77Jeppe29035254
77Jon2470254
77Luis420117253
77Marc2038256
77Nic3334254
77Nico549159253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

88Arne25828244
88David31619245
88Dries28793243
88Jose Angel1275243
88Marc33420244
88Nathan2734243
88Philipp27865244
88Stefan Neichel419120243
88Steve531177245
88Tobias2695243
88Yelle417108244
99Boris33983234
99Charlotte619244233
99Daniel Gilles34650234
99Daniel34767234
99Denise561110235
99Dominik11439233
99Hannes19743234
99Javier2357234
99Lukas28877234
99Michael24769233
99Neil33941234
99Patrick32764233
99Philippe Gabriels35166234
99Raphael16212233
99Rene Grunenberg37896233
99Sven444165234
99Tom23356233
116Betty44644224
116Bill44943225
116Brian45049223
116Dave29425225
116Jake19512224
116James1402224
116Jan-Arne507134223
116Joakim18334225
116Manuel18323225
116Owain24312225
116Robin22434223
116Scott42645224
116Stephan Lenort20231225
116Tony887223
116Vejas29710224
131Amarda24564213
131Antoine22510213
131Bryce780215
131Christophe854214
131David22427214
131David1750214
131Doktor Fite11812213
131Graci Sargent15234214
131James34143213
131Janek Richter364106213
131Jesiah2076214
131Kai Dietrich27064213
131Kai526152213
131Kelsey31665213
131Linda19211215
131Lukas28866213
131Malte33874213
131Mara32631213
131Marco30542214
131Markus23166214
131Martijn19211215
131Nico Werminghaus29487213
131Nicolas41359213
131Sascha42275213
131Tera9910213
131Thomas8418214
157Aaron1524204
157Arco35141203
157Aubin16663203
157Austin22925203
157Christian25672204
157Daniel1311203
157Daniel20852203
157Dominik27452203
157Dominik35285203
157Eike-Erik19731203
157Fabian15236204
157Fabian347115203
157Florian26033203
157Georges31246203
157Marc1909204
157Michael30157203
157Nathalie20144203
157Sammy27948203
157Stefan16657203
157Stefan Senger25064203
157Tim18250203
157Tom22251202
157Tom Fichtner8520203
157Tristan14551203
157Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

182Alex Hewi17763193
182Alexander Brantner18861194
182Aron1142193
182Arthur Glantzmann20852193
182Ben Spijkers35834193
182Cain Zolda30985193
182Chris21211193
182Dennis28982193
182Heiko28443193
182James3164193
182James Nocito32743193
182Jasmin13537193
182Jerry24714193
182Jonne11834193
182Julian15358193
182Karla24139194
182Marco Gründemann20664193
182Matthias18748193
182Maxime21136193
182Maximilian23051194
182Mike16420194
182Oliver Jacob41365193
182Oliver33580194
182Remko26727194
182René Pawlik290121193
182Sascha20953193
182Sjeraar758194
182Stefan387139193
182Steven Haskell19025194
182Susanne26828194
182Svendolin1665194
182Thomas11644194
182Thorben16158193
182Toni32762193
182Tristan437131192
182Will1710194
182Xavier1226194
219Andre29050182
219Andy299112182
219Annemarie8529182
219Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
219Carsten346134183
219Christian26770183
219Christopher10911184
219Ciall10051182
219Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
219Jamie829183
219Jan Röthlisberger138120181
219Joe Foster13332183
219Johannes6634182
219Joren20449183
219Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
219Loris10512183
219Luis305101183
219Marc8612183
219Markus14017183
219Matteo914183
219Matthias22633183
219Matthias26541184
219Sebastien832183
219Stefano1013183
219Steve2101183
219Steven763184
219Sven11414182
219Terry2587184
219Tim25596183
219Tom33917183
219Totti20985184
250Adam Kerridge10415173
250Alex Rigsby3339174
250Andrew1285173
250Andrew14910173
250Angelo956173
250Anton17658173
250Arthur Dietrich25239173
250Ashley Kelleway855173
250Caroline1439174
250Christoph17215173
250Cédric Valdenaire628173
250Daan Claessens923173
250Danny14557172
250David Campos890174
250Devin Lutter20661173
250Elke19326172
250Erwan14441173
250Fabio Frank20234173
250Farley1410176
250Frederik20128173
250Henni21459171
250Jarne Ipskamp13149171
250Jens17748173
250Joe581173
250Jonas Tanner7622174
250Julia8634174
250Kerstin26272173
250Kevin22716173
250Lechevalier8720173
250Majkel737173
250Manuele408150174
250Marie1489173
250Markus24251173
250Marvin384109172
250Michael545173
250Michael12642172
250Misha20715173
250Ofely1220173
250Oliver21231173
250Phil Götker7419174
250Philip Mulders17025173
250Phillip1034173
250Riccardo Righi641173
250Robbe Cornelis13521173
250Robin24420173
250Roman33493172
250Sam DeSarno39424174
250Simon15830173
250Stephan17859172
250Ted1875174
250Tim1036173
250Timo14262173
250Timothy1719173
250Tom16242174
250Vanessa195108173
305Adam17413165
305Alexander22830164
305Alexandre19842163
305Alexandre906163
305Alexis Bridon12538164
305Andre1220163
305Anthony695163
305Bart1493163
305Bastian563163
305Benedikt12932163
305Bob408156161
305Clément22651162
305Colin10636164
305Damian1449162
305David11721163
305Denise9924164
305Doug33111164
305Edward18527163
305Ethan14419162
305Ethan Knapper6813162
305Gianluca1137163
305Jeff2051164
305Jeremy Thompson2707163
305Kevin19111163
305Kevin18542162
305Laura293127163
305Lorenzo892163
305Marc963163
305Martin308115161
305Mat12520163
305Matilde1020163
305Matteo1042163
305Michael13248163
305Niklas7114162
305Petra18343163
305Rafal711163
305Rainer15714163
305René21394162
305Richard390165
305Rickard436164
305Romain696163
305Ruud11850164
305Sebastian1327163
305Simon10417163
305Thorsten231101162
305Tobias12353163
305Tom Clements18320163
305Urban Burnik5410164
305Valentin Schneider14141162
354Adrien Benard6411153
354Alex Hantute976153
354Alexander23380152
354Andrew1947153
354Andrew17014152
354Andy1707153
354Anthony Lesaffre18038153
354Aurélien1019153
354Ben15565153
354Benny653154
354Brian830153
354Christian10755151
354Christian19444153
354Christopher12810151
354Cyril17744152
354Daniel17923153
354Daniel14634153
354Dennis19635153
354Edouard15242153
354Emma Williams16121153
354Franck7215153
354Ingeborg11342153
354James16946155
354Jan12715151
354Jonas17971153
354Justin8521153
354Jérémie15531153
354Luis7126153
354Marc-Kevin21547153
354Marc11811153
354Martijn Rasenberg9220153
354Matthias17725153
354Michael16376152
354Nikki Lambourne15435153
354Paul-Matthes8424153
354Paul766152
354Paul8315153
354Peter14815153
354Pierre10326153
354Pierre9634154
354Ralf18485152
354Ramona15623152
354René Baptist19530153
354Richard17345154
354Roland18054153
354Roman570154
354Scott11328153
354Sebastian Riedl738152
354Severin Foppa7615152
354Simon10325154
354Stefan20450153
354Stephan16133153
354Stephen1120154
354Steven Worthington22337154
354Taylor820155
354Themepark1046153
354Thibaut10341153
354Thomas18585152
354Thorsten7825152
354Timo23192152
354Tobias12546153
354Tristen Spithoven10421152
354Vik1001154
354Willy16130153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

418Alexander5422143
418Andreas Kübler7510143
418Annika21670142
418Antonio18310144
418Bart5525143
418Benoit11524142
418Brent15311144
418Brian1623143
418Cas12340143
418Christian919143
418Corinna8828141
418Daniel310139142
418Daniel10919142
418David961143
418Dominik4717143
418Eddie1045142
418Enzo18754142
418Eric Sakowski3031143
418Felix27882142
418Florian17514143
418Frank21872142
418Frank19451142
418Frederik10627142
418Gianluca637143
418Iacopo690143
418James Block9027143
418James5926141
418Jens17965141
418Jeroen18034142
418Jimmy1110142
418Julien Denis839142
418Julien10134143
418Kelly1044142
418Leif1154142
418Louis678143
418Lucas1033142
418Marc6016144
418Marco8032142
418Marina919143
418Matteo98140143
418Matthieu21799143
418Max421145
418Maxime759143
418Maximilian10422142
418Michael5913142
418Michel774143
418Moritz636143
418Niklas8128142
418Nino Lopian10225142
418Oliver7414143
418Olivier12813143
418Ralph Barras9119143
418Raphael789142
418Robert9344142
418Robin39062143
418Samy Debbabi12124143
418Sebastian23186143
418Simon8640143
418Sjuul Rötjes885143
418Steven9334143
418Sven7715145
418Sven Seip16423142
418Sönke806142
418Thorben Schomburg315108141
418Tiago13130143
418Tobi10934143
418Tobias15868142
418Tracy12332142
418Vatosoa742143
487Alessandro572133
487Alexander573132
487Alina10834133
487Andrew1746133
487Angela1788132
487Anine540133
487Antoine10338132
487Aurélien7318133
487Aurélien9729133
487Aymeric13324133
487Ben17571132
487Benjamin682134
487Chris5916131
487Christian350133
487Christopher Robin12323132
487Claire11232132
487Daniel3614133
487Daniel5320134
487Danny15052133
487David473133
487Dennis14325133
487Eddy8043132
487Emil517132
487Falk Reinecke6610131
487Felix601134
487Florian13728133
487Florian12459133
487Gareth20273132
487Gautier7010132
487Greg8711133
487Götz8018133
487Henrik6916132
487Jack923132
487Jack Taylor13817133
487Jakob734131
487James10021133
487Jan3715132
487Janek4816132
487Jonathan1247133
487Jos10111132
487Josemi545133
487Jules23434133
487Justin1247133
487Kai10639132
487Kati5315133
487Katrin17145133
487Kevin14061132
487Kris13931132
487Lesley10521133
487Levi Tubex7218132
487Liam10226133
487Libby13839132
487Manuel13134132
487Marc10234132
487Marcel8428131
487Mario9570133
487Martyn15226133
487Marvin14126132
487Michael10852132
487Michael24914133
487Nicky8110134
487Niels5521132
487Olivier290132
487Pascal9927133
487Paul848134
487Quique974133
487Reno Goelen7628133
487Robbe436132
487Robert-Paul9510132
487Roberto César672133
487Sascha933131
487Sascha8325133
487Sebastian8618133
487Seppe840133
487Steffi663133
487Stephan10611132
487Sven1589132
487Sven9413133
487Tanja7123133
487Thomas Euvray19971132
487Timber11016133
487Tobias Biedermann768132
487Tobias Molitor7310131
487Toby693133
487Tom8019133
487Zak Farren8315132
573Alan825123
573Alessandra93140123
573Alexander15146123
573Alexandre373123
573Andrew1128123
573Andy Rumney187102124
573Antonio797123
573Aurelien10826122
573Bas590121
573Cedric469124
573Chris9530123
573Christian19459122
573Dan23711123
573Daniel Grolimund400122
573Daniel10749122
573Daniel399123
573Daniel Papke6215124
573Doc647123
573Dylan6610122
573Eike7014121
573Eric11233121
573Ewnn6212121
573Felix9136123
573Felix Lindbeck441123
573Finn Steinbach10518122
573Florian10810122
573Francois Xavier9323122
573Gabriel545123
573Gregory14680123
573Hendrik8764123
573Iain1132123
573Jonas6813122
573Juan1300123
573Julian10234122
573Julie Duvivier12256123
573Keltan1639123
573Kevin7130121
573Lars7216123
573Leonard Werner3312122
573Lucas Ferraz1078124
573Marc5021122
573Marcel5927121
573Mario6930123
573Mark530122
573Markus266123
573Markus8231123
573Martijn1128122
573Martin19341122
573Marvin14332123
573Mathieu847122
573Mathijs477124
573Mel7321121
573Murielle 8014122
573Nicolas6818122
573Niels8316122
573Oliver10142122
573Paul8614123
573Quentin10127122
573Richard Crété23189121
573Richard892123
573Robin23778121
573Robin6732122
573Ronald7410121
573Rose Barras505122
573Salomo Michelfeit20860122
573Savannah11319123
573Scott10210124
573Sebastian1233122
573Silas428123
573Simon458124
573Sina12727122
573Sjoerd9821123
573Sophie697122
573Stefan415122
573Stefan8638122
573Stephan11319122
573Talea8325123
573Tessa Walther7212123
573Tilmann8421122
573Tom13750122
573Tom8914123
573Will1040123
573Zachary680124
656Aaron385113
656Adrian9117112
656Alexandre7625113
656Alina10847111
656Andre13712112
656Bas510112
656Benjamin Hering 6818113
656Bertrand390113
656Carsten Abe15164113
656Christian Hofste6542112
656Clément8629113
656Collin Gieseke13142112
656Danny623111
656Delano6310112
656Dennis6717112
656Drafs508112
656Ellis1312112
656Emily4932111
656Felix7616111
656Felix6421112
656Fernando540112
656Florian6722111
656Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
656Freddy1132113
656Frédéric Cuntz8469112
656Guillaume567112
656Hans4210112
656Harm Anneveldt490113
656Hector233113
656Iben Ackermans450113
656Jaap400114
656Jack548113
656Jannik6228112
656Jeremy Colevans20612113
656Joe2467113
656John955114
656Jonathan1271113
656Jérémy8611113
656Kevin1100111
656Kevin10214113
656Kimberley651112
656Kirsten465113
656Lars857113
656Leandro550113
656Leon5911112
656Leon Kiefer22666112
656Leonard3313111
656Lilian625112
656Lukas5165111
656Lukas14755112
656Léo Teixeira Gouvea10850111
656Manuel15763112
656Marcus1161112
656Marina17455112
656Marius Wolf699111
656Mathias4812112
656Matt18932113
656Matt602113
656Max9114113
656Maximilian9119113
656Melanie Reiche606112
656Michael3913112
656Michele520112
656Mickael8925111
656Mirko432113
656Mélanie12247112
656Nico542111
656Nicolas330111
656Oliver2213113
656Ondřej211112
656Paul369111
656Pierrick19293112
656Quirijn9423112
656Rich5412112
656Rick636111
656Rolf8015112
656Sam8124111
656Sandro484113
656Sanne554113
656Sonja894113
656Stefan10511112
656Stefan370112
656Susi6837111
656Thad1134113
656Till10317112
656Tim5811112
656Timo456113
656Timo630111
656Tino340113
656Valentin Gerard924113
656Vincent15428112
656Wayne6311112
656Will5213113
749Adrian257101
749Alice895101
749Anne15540102
749Benjamin10623102
749Benjamin698103
749Bram406101
749Bruno1040103
749Christian16863101
749Conner921102
749Corentin354101
749Dan Ramaekers7515103
749David18212103
749Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
749Dominic Seydler420103
749Edwin552101
749Eike Fiebiger14448102
749Ethan Stegmaier1260103
749Fenno459102
749Flo11022103
749Florent6527102
749Florian8342102
749Frank4413101
749Frederic4815101
749Gary1041102
749Gregory290102
749Guillaume Lemaire347102
749Ilana618103
749Jacob Robson454102
749Jenny512102
749Jill8926102
749Joachim378103
749Jochen10945102
749Joyce4628102
749Jérémy Condaminet609103
749Katrin Meckel9620103
749Katy465102
749Keno10028102
749Laetitia520102
749Leon462101
749Leon8626102
749Luca291103
749Lukas6822101
749Lukas9415101
749Luuk618101
749Madeleine491102
749Marc329103
749Marcel4713102
749Mark6810103
749Markus6816102
749Maurier Schraepen9249102
749Max Hubens526102
749Max425102
749Melvin256101
749Michael943103
749Mike3811103
749Mitja457101
749Neil1190103
749Oriol430103
749Patrick Radacher5429102
749Paul1004104
749Paul310103
749Paul12059102
749Phil1982103
749Pim222103
749Rieke Munk8836102
749Robert725102
749Sabrina20267101
749Sebastian5212102
749Sebastian3320103
749Tanja10722103
749Thomas689102
749Thorsten524102
749Tim10220103
749Tim6017102
749Tobias333102
749Tom Bouchardon476102
749Tom Gijsberts8411101
749Victoria1161102
749Vincent976102
749Virginia6032101
749Vlad Ionut200101
749Xantusa543101
749Yarnick Roodbeen5415103


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club