Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1463195756
2Richard1328161736
3Anita1091313676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix59968535
5Gavin53610515
5Lutz904148516
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl79155385
8Martin78454385
10Rick61951376
10Tina959125374
12Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
13Felix61878313
13Richard39944315
13Susanne48980314
16Jean-baptiste33935304
16Jos586153303
16Mathias50251304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

19Glenn17819276
19Jan18224276
19Jonathan460174272
22Daniel273192265
23Angelo930254
23Joseph48542255
23Lars518120253
23Maria Renata24135255
23Nic3324254
23Rein21947253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

29Ignace27888243
29Michael32022244
29Wilco44351245
32Dennis36094233
32Jeppe26525233
32Lennert362133232
32Marc389104235
32Simon32748233
32Stephan372101235
32William27137234
39Alexandre1519225
39Cy33137223
39Dirk42587224
39James1382224
39Jordan34456224
39Nico420125223
45Alexander7832213
45David21221214
45Dirk30066213
45Dries26176213
45Eric Christopher333103214
45Gaga25450213
45Hannes12828214
45Mathis13535214
45Neil25618214
45Patrick26651213
55Antoine2057203
55Bill39639204
55Boris31981203
55Janne2024203
55Joseph Bricout48280203
55Markus20363204
55Michael26747203
55Sascha41473203
55Scott35733203
55Thomas361128202
55Tobias1965203
55Wolfgang34979203
55Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

68Antoine653194
68Arne21317194
68Christian18633193
68Daniel1091193
68David1397193
68Jasmin13434193
68Jerry24413193
68Linda16710195
68Lukas12735193
68Mario20332193
68Martijn16710195
68Owain20710195
68Remko26025194
68Steve433132193
68Sven342131193
68Tom17951192
68Tony775193
85Anna23717185
85Betty31030183
85Bjoern24432183
85James28541183
85Jan-Arne27380183
85Janek Richter27975183
85Kris18818183
85Marc1738184
85Marco17123183
85Michael383124182
85Mike14617184
85Rene Grunenberg28667183
85Thomas5910184
85Tom17538183
99Alexander14451174
99Arco25124173
99Carsten25698173
99Dave24521174
99Doktor Fite859173
99Eike-Erik16229173
99Elke18723172
99Florian22731173
99Georges26641172
99Henni21357171
99James30530173
99Kelsey20850172
99Oliver24962173
99Stefan Senger18259172
99Ted1794174
99Volker26439173
115Adam Kerridge8513163
115Bjorn280135162
115Bradley31226163
115Ciall7126162
115Dennis1035163
115Heiko25039163
115Jeremy Thompson2033163
115Kai Dietrich22156163
115Kai29999163
115Majkel706163
115Malte22256162
115Marco20532163
115Markus22548162
115Martin299100161
115Matthias23537163
115Michael14122162
115Pascal15029164
115Paul Schneider34567162
115Richard370165
115Robin17617163
115Roman25261162
115Sammy23025163
115Sebastien760163
115Thorsten20192162
115Tom20546162
115Tristan21147162
141Anthony635153
141Charlotte201135153
141Chris1855153
141Christoph1357153
141Denise9318153
141Dominik19231153
141Frederik17711153
141Jake18112154
141Jelle802153
141Kerstin21564152
141Lechevalier7518153
141Manuele16570154
141Matthias11731153
141Nathalie11532153
141Ramona10610152
141Rickard416154
141Stefan15034153
141Stefan26283153
141Sven645152
141Timothy1543153
141Will1470153
141Willy15122153
141Xavier836154
141Yelle15046153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

165Alexandre14931143
165Andy21271142
165Angelo802142
165Annemarie7929142
165Brent15210144
165Christian17440144
165Daniel Keller28063142
165Daniel13729143
165David21210143
165Jens12142143
165Jonas15643142
165Julien9627143
165Lorenzo652143
165Luis15940142
165Marc9710143
165Matteo972143
165Ralf13252142
165Simon8316143
165Sjeraar530144
165Stefano673143
165Tim8837143
165Totti12861143
165Vejas2150144
165Verena11857143
189Amarda18353132
189Bart1202132
189Brian28825133
189Charlotte12422132
189Christian15937132
189Dominik8033133
189Eddie885132
189Frank16040132
189Gianluca814133
189James4925131
189Jimmy1060132
189Joe341132
189Jonathan1187133
189Jérémie11223132
189Katrin17040133
189Kelly904132
189Kevin9313132
189Laimis Belzinskas 1870133
189Marco6128131
189Marvin14124132
189Matilde800133
189Matthias16216132
189Matthieu10849133
189Maxime579132
189Michael8623132
189Michael9648132
189Misha1201132
189Monika2910133
189Nick12025132
189Pierre8017133
189Rafal631132
189Robert-Paul929132
189Steven Worthington13118133
189Sven7013134
189Tom8018133
189Tom12420133
189Toni22258133
226Aaron851122
226Alessandra8995123
226Alexander11922122
226Andrew1546123
226Andrew14613122
226Anthony15322123
226Antonio756123
226Aron390123
226Austin13519122
226Benoit9721122
226Christian8128121
226Daniel12710122
226Daniel3413122
226Dominik3714123
226Ethan9411122
226Farley1040124
226Felix20768122
226Iacopo660123
226Iain1112123
226Jamie487122
226Jeroen16532122
226Jo18042122
226Joren14923122
226Manuel11232122
226Mara11812122
226Marc9127122
226Martijn1107122
226Martin19138122
226Matteo9295123
226Michael10925122
226Nathalie8720122
226Nick495121
226Nicky777124
226Oliver638123
226Paul718124
226Phillip484122
226Quique943123
226Ralph Barras7315122
226Roberto César612123
226Robin29059123
226Roland14137122
226Simon7214122
226Simon9317122
226Simon6123123
226Stefan548123
226Steffi492123
226Stephan15743121
226Stephan11119122
226Thibaut7926122
226Thomas447123
226Thorben9646123
226Tim630121
226Timo7334122
226Tobias6919122
280Andre1375112
280Andrew1665113
280Andrew936113
280Andy Rumney14675113
280Antonio1544114
280Aubin5217111
280Aurélien6117113
280Ben11845111
280Conny13652112
280Cédric334112
280Daniel349112
280Danny593111
280Danny9846111
280Errando555113
280Felix7633112
280Frank13127112
280Gianluca415112
280Guillaume526112
280Harmen Zwart502112
280James6717113
280Jeremy1656113
280Joe2467113
280John340113
280Julian6727111
280Kris9621111
280Lars856113
280Lesley6811113
280Marcel5625111
280Markus8028113
280Martyn9015112
280Marvin12830112
280Matt17331113
280Maxime957112
280Maximilian8616113
280Michael395112
280Michael865113
280Michael21913113
280Murielle 7914112
280Mélanie11443112
280Nico900112
280Olivier8613113
280Paul1587113
280Paul395112
280René Pawlik11349111
280Robbe406111
280Sarah884113
280Scott7420112
280Sebastian584112
280Stefan10311112
280Stefan15743112
280Sven1010112
280Sven7210113
280Thad1044113
280Themepark726113
280Thorsten3715112
280Timo755112
280Vanessa9856111
337Alex Rigsby2817103
337Andrew941103
337Antoine4015102
337Ashley Kelleway360102
337Aymeric8613102
337Bas470102
337Ben13452102
337Christian533102
337Corentin324101
337Craig469102
337Daniel320101
337David690102
337Dennis14231103
337Dennis11620103
337Derek30419103
337Eddy7241102
337Eric5715101
337Jan2911102
337Joël533104
337Julian6026102
337Lucas Ferraz998103
337Marina17353102
337Marina513102
337Markus6414102
337Markus7116101
337Marvin16864101
337Mat748102
337Matthias390102
337Maximilian3727103
337Michael7124102
337Moritz425103
337Nico15256102
337Oliver7413102
337Oliver198103
337Paul10025102
337Peter Micheler12521103
337Philippe Gabriels10819103
337Pierre536103
337Richard551102
337Rolf606102
337Ronald638101
337Sascha234104103
337Sebastian 14135101
337Sebastian13360102
337Stephan439102
337Steve1251103
337Sven11213101
337Taylor720105
337Tiago6516101
337Tim15372101
337Tobias11750102
337Wayne5510102
337Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club