Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

1George1419184756
2Richard1297159736
3Anita1054282656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

4Felix59466515
4Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

6Lutz880137486
7Even20528434
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

8Cheryl76447375
8Martin75746375
10Rick60350366
11Tina926116333
12Volkeri ö Sauerei629105323
13Felix56665313
13Richard39842315
13Susanne48377314
16Jean-baptiste33736304
16Mathias47751304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

18Jos576143283
19Glenn16819276
19Jan18018276
21Daniel259181265
22Bob8118256
22Jonathan449162252
22Joseph47641255
22Lars471121253
22Maria Renata24035255
22Nic3314254
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

28Angelo880244
28Ignace25886243
28Michael27722244
28Rein21645243
28Wilco43848245
33Dennis32982233
33Jeppe26525233
33William23328234
36Cy33036223
36Dirk41487224
36James1382224
36Jordan31949224
36Lennert342124222
36Nico402121223
36Simon31046223
43Alexandre1475215
43David21015214
43Dirk29261213
43Dries26176213
43Eric Christopher333103214
43Hannes12827214
43Marc35499214
43Mathis12334214
43Neil24316214
43Patrick26651213
53Antoine2037203
53Bill38238204
53Boris30681203
53Gaga24242203
53Janne1994203
53Joseph45776203
53Markus20362204
53Sascha39472203
53Scott35533203
53Thomas361127202
53Wolfgang34979203
53Youri10111204
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

65Alexander6732192
65Antoine653194
65Daniel1091193
65Jasmin13434193
65Jerry24413193
65Linda16410195
65Lukas10627193
65Mario20332193
65Martijn16410195
65Michael26048193
65Remko25925194
65Stephan362101194
65Steve432124193
65Sven322128193
65Tobias1955193
65Tony775193
81Betty30830183
81Bjoern24432183
81Christian18330183
81David1347183
81James28541183
81Janek27571183
81Kris18818183
81Marc1684184
81Marco17123183
81Michael369119182
81Mike14114184
81Owain20410185
81Rene Grunenberg28263183
81Thomas579184
81Tom15950181
81Tom15630183
97Alexander14143174
97Arco24621173
97Eike-Erik16229173
97Elke18723172
97Florian20931173
97Georges26641172
97James30128173
97Jan-Arne24174173
97Kelsey20751172
97Oliver24259173
97Volker24339173
108Adam8113163
108Arne16317164
108Bjorn275130162
108Bradley30626163
108Ciall7126162
108Dennis1035163
108Doktor Fite836163
108Heiko22939163
108Henni21057161
108Jeremy Thompson1993163
108Kai27193163
108Majkel696163
108Malte21852162
108Markus22548162
108Martin299100161
108Paul Schneider27551162
108Richard370165
108Sammy22825163
108Sebastien760163
108Stefan Senger17758162
108Thorsten19989162
108Tom20545162
108Tristan20032162
131Anthony625153
131Carsten24598153
131Chris1835153
131Dave23721153
131Denise8316153
131Dominik19230153
131Florian11010153
131Frederik17511153
131Jelle802153
131Joakim12525153
131Kai Dietrich21051153
131Lechevalier6817153
131Manuele15768154
131Marco18432153
131Matthias21835153
131Michael12215151
131Pascal12712153
131Roman23956152
131Stefan15034153
131Will1470153
131Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

152Andy20765142
152Angelo802142
152Anna22815144
152Brent15210144
152Daniel Keller25157142
152Daniel17946142
152Daniel13727143
152David21110143
152Jens11842143
152Jonas15643142
152Julien9527143
152Kerstin21162142
152Lorenzo632143
152Luis14432142
152Marc8910143
152Matteo972143
152Matthias10931142
152Nathalie10732142
152Simon8216143
152Stefan23582143
152Stefano663143
152Timothy1453143
152Totti11451143
152Vejas2090144
152Yelle12843142
177Bart1182132
177Charlotte12417132
177Charlotte184105133
177Christian7313133
177Christian15833132
177Eddie805132
177Gianluca784133
177James4925131
177Jimmy1060132
177Jonathan1187133
177Jérémie8722132
177Katrin16940133
177Kelly824132
177Kevin8510132
177Laimis Belzinskas 1820133
177Marco6027131
177Marvin14124132
177Matthias16215132
177Matthieu10546133
177Maxime539132
177Michael5712132
177Michael9648132
177Misha1121132
177Nick12025132
177Rafal491132
177Ralf11750132
177Ramona949131
177Robert-Paul929132
177Sven6913134
177Tom8018133
177Tom11618133
177Toni22155133
177Verena9936133
177Xavier746133
211Aaron851122
211Alexandre12824123
211Amarda15853122
211Andrew13613122
211Annemarie6928122
211Anthony15221123
211Antonio756123
211Benjamin502123
211Benoit9521122
211Brian27124123
211Daniel1147122
211Daniel3413122
211Dominik3614123
211Farley1030124
211Felix19267122
211Frank15238122
211Iacopo650123
211Iain1112123
211Jeroen16532122
211Jo17441122
211Joe331122
211Joren14523122
211Manuel10222122
211Mara9112122
211Martijn1107122
211Matteo9089123
211Nathalie8719122
211Nick485121
211Nicky777124
211Paul698124
211Pierre7417123
211Quique943123
211Ralph Barras7315122
211Robin29057123
211Roland14037122
211Simon9317122
211Simon6020123
211Sjeraar470124
211Stefan490123
211Steffi492123
211Stephan11119122
211Steven Worthington11518123
211Sven605122
211Thorben9346123
211Tim630121
211Tobias6819122
257Alexander10315112
257Alexandre283113
257Andrew1446113
257Andrew1665113
257Andrew936113
257Aubin4313111
257Aurélien5817113
257Austin12719112
257Christian13135113
257Christian7827111
257Conny11846112
257Ethan7711112
257Felix7633112
257Guillaume516112
257Harmen Zwart502112
257James6511113
257Jarne316113
257Jeremy1645113
257Joe2467113
257John340113
257Kris9121111
257Lars856113
257Lesley6811113
257Marc7620112
257Marcel5425111
257Markus8028113
257Martin18436112
257Martyn8615112
257Matt17331113
257Maxime927112
257Maximilian8416113
257Michael7818112
257Michael775113
257Michael10425112
257Michael21713113
257Nico810112
257Oliver587112
257Olivier8613113
257Paul1544113
257Phillip364111
257Robbe406111
257Scott7220112
257Simon6611112
257Stefan10311112
257Stefan14034112
257Thad1034113
257Thibaut7324112
257Timo6434112
257Vanessa7939111
306Andrew860103
306Antoine3915102
306Aron320103
306Ashley Kelleway230102
306Bas420102
306Ben11647102
306Corentin324101
306Cédric274102
306Daniel320101
306Daniel339102
306David690102
306Dennis14231103
306Dennis11520103
306Derek28719103
306Dominik7033103
306Eddy7240102
306Gianluca395102
306Joël533104
306Julian5926102
306Julian5624101
306Marina17153102
306Markus7011101
306Marvin11829101
306Matthias390102
306Maximilian3727103
306Moritz415103
306Murielle 7814102
306Mélanie11343102
306Nico15052102
306Oliver197103
306Ondřej191102
306Paul375102
306Paul10024102
306Philippe Gabriels7816103
306Richard551102
306Rolf583102
306Ronald638101
306Sarah764103
306Sascha234104103
306Sebastian 12721101
306Sebastian13356102
306Stephan439102
306Sven628102
306Sven1058101
306Themepark656103
306Thomas376103
306Tiago6114101
306Tim4910102
306Tobias11648102
306Wayne5310102
306Zachary450104


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club