Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1661325876
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

2Anita1593360756
2Richard1433203756
4Felix69588636
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

5Lutz1161193586
5Tina1758231585
7Gavin69012576
8Rick87175566
9Even23031535
10Tom45886524
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

11Jos869223495
12Angelo1921485
13Cheryl97989465
13Martin97189465
15Alessio45963426
16Christian37462415
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

30+

17Kristian683115395
17Peter Micheler47792394
19Jeremie Kowalik4827386
19Richard707106385
21Dennis683145374
21Felix929127374
21Volker Sauer682111375
24Denis544157364
24Jonathan721242364
24Judith58985364
27Lars713163354
27Mathias66767354
29Eric Christopher597176346
29Jean-baptiste39038345
29Joseph Drennan2097346
29Susanne543104344
29Thomas542105344
34Bradley69465335
34Cy45961334
34Daniel640321336
37Anna32729325
37Jan29641326
37Marc645182325
37Nathan80962325
41Ignace494139314
41Jordan684125315
41Matt23912313
44Alexander10442303
44Alexandre Humbert22010305
44Gaga Lefou416132303
44Glenn21724306
44Pascal36473304
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

25+

49Bjarne10315295
49Mathis27381294
49Max594144293
49Rein29365293
49Samuel Karik17425293
49Simon45271294
49Wolfgang459100294
56Lennert572215283
56Michael53037285
56Stephan456132285
59Bob8420277
59Errando29455273
59Jonas Lorenz24330275
59Joseph Bricout712151274
59Joseph50644276
59Matthias831182273
59Paul Schneider620156273
59William36467274
67Bjoern29834265
67Daisy15023263
67Daniel Keller611123263
67Daniel19912266
67Michael22344266
67Michael40950264
67Michael555159264
67Noah2824263
67Thomas518200263
67Wilco53278265
77Bjorn504250253
77David1679253
77Dirk35482254
77Hayden13321252
77Janne22112254
77Jeppe29035254
77Jon2470254
77Luis420117253
77Marc2038256
77Nic3334254
77Nico549160253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

88Arne25828244
88David31619245
88Dominik11639243
88Dries28793243
88Javier2417244
88Jose Angel1275243
88Marc33520244
88Nathan2734243
88Philipp27865244
88Stefan Neichel419120243
88Steve531177245
88Tobias2695243
88Yelle419108244
101Boris33983234
101Charlotte619244233
101Daniel Gilles34650234
101Daniel35167234
101Denise562110235
101Hannes19743234
101Lukas28877234
101Michael24769233
101Neil33941234
101Patrick32764233
101Philippe Gabriels35166234
101Raphael16212233
101Rene Grunenberg37896233
101Sven444165234
101Tom23356233
116Betty44644224
116Bill44943225
116Brian45049223
116Dave29425225
116Jake19512224
116James1402224
116Jan-Arne507134223
116Joakim18334225
116Manuel18323225
116Owain24312225
116Robin22434223
116Scott42946224
116Stephan Lenort20231225
116Tony887223
116Vejas29810224
131Amarda24564213
131Antoine22510213
131Bryce780215
131Christophe854214
131David22427214
131David1750214
131Doktor Fite11812213
131Graci Sargent15234214
131James34143213
131Janek Richter364106213
131Jesiah2076214
131Kai Dietrich27364213
131Kai526152213
131Kelsey31665213
131Linda19211215
131Lukas29166213
131Malte33874213
131Mara32631213
131Marco30542214
131Markus23166214
131Martijn19211215
131Nico Werminghaus29687213
131Nicolas41359213
131Sascha42275213
131Tera9910213
131Thomas8418214
157Aaron1524204
157Arco35141203
157Aubin16663203
157Austin22925203
157Christian25672204
157Daniel1311203
157Daniel20852203
157Dominik27752203
157Dominik35285203
157Eike-Erik19731203
157Fabian15236204
157Fabian347115203
157Florian26033203
157Georges31246203
157Marc1909204
157Michael30157203
157Nathalie20144203
157Sammy27948203
157Stefan16657203
157Stefan Senger25064203
157Tim18250203
157Tom22251202
157Tom Fichtner8720203
157Tristan14851203
157Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

15+

182Alex Hewi17763193
182Alexander Brantner18861194
182Aron1142193
182Arthur Glantzmann20852193
182Ben Spijkers35834193
182Cain Zolda31185193
182Chris21211193
182Dennis28982193
182Heiko28443193
182James3226193
182James Nocito32743193
182Jasmin13537193
182Jerry24714193
182Jonne12036193
182Julian15658193
182Karla24139194
182Marco Gründemann20765193
182Matthias18748193
182Maxime21136193
182Maximilian23051194
182Mike16420194
182Oliver Jacob41365193
182Oliver33580194
182Remko26727194
182René Pawlik290121193
182Sascha20953193
182Sebastien842193
182Sjeraar758194
182Stefan387139193
182Steven Haskell19025194
182Susanne26828194
182Svendolin1665194
182Thomas11644194
182Thorben16158193
182Toni32762193
182Tristan437131192
182Will1720194
182Xavier1236194
220Andre29050182
220Andy299112182
220Annemarie8529182
220Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
220Carsten346135183
220Christian26770183
220Christopher10911184
220Ciall10051182
220Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
220Jamie829183
220Jan Röthlisberger138120181
220Joe Foster13332183
220Johannes6634182
220Joren20449183
220Kris19619183
220Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
220Loris10512183
220Luis311100183
220Marc8612183
220Markus14017183
220Matteo914183
220Matthias22633183
220Matthias26541184
220Stefano1013183
220Steve2101183
220Steven763184
220Sven11414182
220Terry2587184
220Tim25596183
220Tom33917183
220Totti20985184
251Adam Kerridge10415173
251Alex Rigsby3339174
251Andrew1285173
251Andrew14910173
251Angelo956173
251Anton17658173
251Arthur Dietrich25239173
251Ashley Kelleway855173
251Caroline1439174
251Christoph17215173
251Cédric Valdenaire628173
251Daan Claessens973173
251Danny14557172
251David Campos890174
251Devin Lutter20661173
251Elke19326172
251Erwan14441173
251Fabio Frank20234173
251Farley1410176
251Frederik20230173
251Henni21459171
251Jarne Ipskamp13149171
251Jens17748173
251Joe581173
251Jonas Tanner7622174
251Julia8634174
251Kerstin26372173
251Kevin22716173
251Lechevalier8720173
251Majkel737173
251Manuele409152174
251Marie1489173
251Markus24251173
251Marvin384109172
251Michael545173
251Michael12642172
251Misha20715173
251Ofely1220173
251Oliver21231173
251Phil Götker7419174
251Philip Mulders17025173
251Phillip1034173
251Riccardo Righi641173
251Robbe Cornelis13521173
251Robin24420173
251Roman33493172
251Sam DeSarno39424174
251Simon15830173
251Stephan17859172
251Ted1875174
251Tim1036173
251Timo14262173
251Timothy1719173
251Tom16242174
251Vanessa195108173
306Adam17413165
306Alexander22830164
306Alexandre19842163
306Alexandre906163
306Alexis Bridon12538164
306Andre1220163
306Anthony695163
306Bart1493163
306Bastian563163
306Benedikt12932163
306Bob408156161
306Clément22651162
306Colin10636164
306Damian1449162
306David11721163
306Denise9924164
306Doug33111164
306Edward18527163
306Ethan14419162
306Ethan Knapper6813162
306Gianluca1137163
306Jeff2051164
306Jeremy Thompson2707163
306Kevin19211163
306Kevin18542162
306Laura293127163
306Lorenzo892163
306Marc963163
306Martin308115161
306Mat12520163
306Matilde1020163
306Matteo1042163
306Michael13248163
306Niklas7114162
306Petra18343163
306Rafal711163
306Rainer15714163
306René21394162
306Richard390165
306Rickard436164
306Romain696163
306Ruud11850164
306Sebastian1327163
306Simon10417163
306Thorsten231101162
306Thorsten8225163
306Tobias12353163
306Tom Clements18320163
306Urban Burnik5410164
306Valentin Schneider14141162
356Adrien Benard6411153
356Alex Hantute976153
356Alexander23380152
356Andrew1947153
356Andrew17014152
356Andy1707153
356Anthony Lesaffre18038153
356Aurélien1019153
356Ben15765153
356Benny653154
356Brian830153
356Christian10855151
356Christian19444153
356Christopher12810151
356Cyril17744152
356Daniel17923153
356Daniel14634153
356Dennis19635153
356Edouard15242153
356Emma Williams16121153
356Franck7215153
356Ingeborg11342153
356James16946155
356Jan12715151
356Jonas17971153
356Justin8521153
356Jérémie15531153
356Luis7128153
356Marc-Kevin21547153
356Marc11811153
356Marco K18345151
356Martijn Rasenberg9220153
356Matthias17725153
356Michael16376152
356Nikki Lambourne15735153
356Paul-Matthes8524153
356Paul766152
356Paul8315153
356Peter14815153
356Pierre10326153
356Pierre9634154
356Ralf18485152
356Ramona15623152
356René Baptist19530153
356Richard17345154
356Roland18254153
356Roman570154
356Scott11328153
356Sebastian Riedl738152
356Severin Foppa7618152
356Simon10325154
356Stefan20450153
356Stephan16133153
356Stephen1120154
356Steven Worthington22337154
356Taylor820155
356Themepark1046153
356Thibaut10341153
356Thomas18585152
356Timo23292152
356Tobias12546153
356Tristen Spithoven10421152
356Vik1001154
356Willy16130153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

10+

420Alexander5422143
420Andreas Kübler7510143
420Annika21670142
420Antonio18310144
420Bart5525143
420Benoit11524142
420Brent15311144
420Brian1623143
420Cas12340143
420Christian919143
420Corinna8828141
420Daniel316141142
420Daniel10919142
420David961143
420Dominik4717143
420Eddie1045142
420Enzo18754142
420Eric Sakowski3031143
420Felix27882142
420Florian17514143
420Frank21872142
420Frank19451142
420Frederik10627142
420Gianluca637143
420Iacopo690143
420James Block9027143
420James5926141
420Jens17965141
420Jeroen18034142
420Jimmy1110142
420Julien Denis839142
420Julien10134143
420Kelly1044142
420Leif1154142
420Louis678143
420Lucas1033142
420Marc6016144
420Marco8032142
420Marina919143
420Matteo98140143
420Matthieu219101143
420Max421145
420Maxime759143
420Maximilian10422142
420Michael5913142
420Michel784143
420Moritz636143
420Niklas8228142
420Nino Lopian11131142
420Oliver7414143
420Olivier12813143
420Ralph Barras9119143
420Raphael789142
420Robert9344142
420Robin39062143
420Samy Debbabi12124143
420Sebastian23286143
420Simon8640143
420Sjuul Rötjes885143
420Steven9334143
420Sven7715145
420Sven Seip16423142
420Sönke806142
420Thorben Schomburg315108141
420Tiago13130143
420Tobi10934143
420Tobias15868142
420Tracy12332142
420Vatosoa742143
489Alessandro572133
489Alexander573132
489Alina10835133
489Andrew1746133
489Angela1788132
489Anine560133
489Antoine10338132
489Aurélien7518133
489Aurélien9729133
489Aymeric13324133
489Ben17571132
489Benjamin682134
489Chris5916131
489Christian350133
489Christopher Robin12423132
489Claire11232132
489Daniel3614133
489Daniel5320134
489Danny15052133
489David483133
489Dennis14625133
489Eddy8043132
489Emil517132
489Falk Reinecke6610131
489Felix601134
489Florian13728133
489Florian12459133
489Gareth20273132
489Gautier7010132
489Greg8711133
489Götz8018133
489Henrik6916132
489Jack923132
489Jack Taylor13817133
489Jakob734131
489James10021133
489Jan3715132
489Janek4816132
489Jonathan1247133
489Jos10111132
489Josemi545133
489Jules23434133
489Justin1247133
489Kai10639132
489Kati5315133
489Katrin17145133
489Kevin14063132
489Kris13931132
489Lesley10521133
489Levi Tubex7218132
489Liam10226133
489Libby13839132
489Manuel13134132
489Marc10234132
489Marcel8428131
489Mario9570133
489Martyn15226133
489Marvin14126132
489Michael10852132
489Michael25016133
489Nicky8110134
489Niels5521132
489Olivier310132
489Pascal9927133
489Paul848134
489Quique974133
489Reno Goelen7628133
489Robbe436132
489Robert-Paul9510132
489Roberto César672133
489Sascha973131
489Sascha8325133
489Sebastian8618133
489Seppe840133
489Stefan425132
489Steffi663133
489Stephan10611132
489Sven1589132
489Sven9413133
489Tanja7123133
489Thomas Euvray19971132
489Timber11516133
489Tobias Biedermann768132
489Tobias Molitor7310131
489Toby693133
489Tom8019133
489Zak Farren8315132
576Alan825123
576Alessandra93140123
576Alexander15146123
576Alexandre373123
576Andrew1128123
576Andy Rumney187102124
576Antonio797123
576Aurelien10826122
576Bas590121
576Cedric469124
576Chris9530123
576Christian19559122
576Dan23711123
576Daniel Grolimund400122
576Daniel10749122
576Daniel399123
576Daniel Papke6215124
576Doc647123
576Dylan6610122
576Eike7014121
576Eric11233121
576Ewnn6212121
576Felix9136123
576Felix Lindbeck441123
576Finn Steinbach10518122
576Florian11010122
576Francois Xavier9423122
576Gabriel545123
576Gregory14680123
576Hendrik8764123
576Iain1132123
576Jonas6813122
576Juan1300123
576Julian10434122
576Julie Duvivier12657123
576Keltan1639123
576Kevin7130121
576Lars7216123
576Leonard Werner3312122
576Lucas Ferraz1078124
576Marc5021122
576Marcel5927121
576Mario6930123
576Mark530122
576Markus266123
576Markus8231123
576Martijn1128122
576Martin19341122
576Marvin14332123
576Mathieu847122
576Mathijs477124
576Max9414123
576Mel7321121
576Murielle 8014122
576Nicolas6818122
576Niels8316122
576Oliver10142122
576Paul8614123
576Quentin10127122
576Richard Crété23189121
576Richard892123
576Robin23778121
576Robin6732122
576Ronald7410121
576Rose Barras505122
576Salomo Michelfeit20860122
576Savannah11319123
576Scott10210124
576Sebastian1233122
576Silas428123
576Simon458124
576Sina12827122
576Sjoerd9821123
576Sophie697122
576Stefan8938122
576Stephan11319122
576Talea8525123
576Tessa Walther7212123
576Tilmann8421122
576Tom13750122
576Tom8914123
576Will1040123
576Zachary680124
659Aaron385113
659Adrian9117112
659Alexandre7625113
659Alina10847111
659Andre13712112
659Bas510112
659Benjamin Hering 6818113
659Bertrand390113
659Carsten Abe15164113
659Christian Hofste6542112
659Clément8629113
659Collin Gieseke13142112
659Danny623111
659Delano6310112
659Dennis6717112
659Drafs508112
659Ellis1312112
659Emily4932111
659Felix7616111
659Felix6521112
659Fernando540112
659Florian6722111
659Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
659Freddy1132113
659Frédéric Cuntz8469112
659Guillaume567112
659Hans4210112
659Harm Anneveldt490113
659Hector233113
659Iben Ackermans450113
659Jaap410114
659Jack548113
659Jannik6228112
659Jeremy Colevans20612113
659Joe2467113
659John955114
659Jonathan1271113
659Jérémy8611113
659Kevin1100111
659Kevin10214113
659Kimberley651112
659Kirsten465113
659Lars857113
659Leandro550113
659Leon5911112
659Leon Kiefer22666112
659Leonard3413111
659Lilian648112
659Lukas5165111
659Lukas14755112
659Léo Teixeira Gouvea11451111
659Manuel15763112
659Marcus1161112
659Marina17455112
659Marius Wolf699111
659Mathias4812112
659Matt18932113
659Matt602113
659Maximilian9119113
659Melanie Reiche606112
659Michael3913112
659Michele520112
659Mickael8925111
659Mirko432113
659Mélanie12247112
659Nico542111
659Nicolas330111
659Oliver2213113
659Ondřej211112
659Paul369111
659Pierrick19393112
659Quirijn9423112
659Rich5412112
659Rick636111
659Rolf8015112
659Sam8124111
659Sandro484113
659Sanne554113
659Simon360113
659Sonja904113
659Stefan10511112
659Stefan370112
659Susi6837111
659Thad1134113
659Till10317112
659Tim5811112
659Timo456113
659Timo640111
659Tino340113
659Valentin Gerard924113
659Vincent15528112
659Wayne6311112
659Will5213113
752Adrian257101
752Alice905101
752Anne15540102
752Benjamin10623102
752Benjamin698103
752Bram406101
752Bruno1040103
752Christian16863101
752Conner921102
752Corentin354101
752Dan Ramaekers7515103
752David18212103
752David496102
752Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
752Dominic Seydler420103
752Edwin552101
752Eike Fiebiger14448102
752Ethan Stegmaier1260103
752Fenno499102
752Flo11022103
752Florent6527102
752Florian8342102
752Frank4413101
752Frederic4815101
752Gary1041102
752Gregory290102
752Guillaume Lemaire347102
752Ilana618103
752Jacob Robson454102
752Jenny512102
752Jill8926102
752Joachim378103
752Jochen10945102
752Joyce4628102
752Jérémy Condaminet609103
752Katrin Meckel9620103
752Katy465102
752Keno10028102
752Laetitia520102
752Leon Den Toom462101
752Leon8626102
752Luca291103
752Lukas6822101
752Lukas9415101
752Luuk618101
752Madeleine491102
752Marc329103
752Marcel4713102
752Mark6810103
752Markus6816102
752Maurier Schraepen9249102
752Max Hubens526102
752Max425102
752Melvin256101
752Michael943103
752Mike3811103
752Mitja457101
752Neil1220103
752Oriol430103
752Patrick Radacher5429102
752Paul1004104
752Paul310103
752Paul12159102
752Phil1982103
752Pim222103
752Rieke Munk8836102
752Robert725102
752Sabrina20267101
752Sebastian5212102
752Sebastian3320103
752Tanja10722103
752Thomas689102
752Thorsten524102
752Tim10220103
752Tim6017102
752Tobias333102
752Tom Bouchardon476102
752Tom Gijsberts8411101
752Victoria1161102
752Vincent976102
752Virginia6032101
752Vlad Ionut200101
752Xantusa543101
752Yarnick Roodbeen5415103


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club