Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1534215796
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

2Richard1367176746
3Anita1266338736
4Tina1262177485
5Lutz1031173576
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl86776435
7Martin86076435
8Felix804108344
9Rick74864466
10Jos674189323
11Volker Sauer671111365
12Felix62573566
13Gavin61012556
14Lars608134293
15Jonathan560222293
16Mathias54758324
17Joseph Bricout54698243
18Marc523134295
19Wilco52277265
20Susanne52199334
21Richard52072345
22Joseph50344276
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

23Jordan49190264
24Steve481146224
25Paul Schneider476104223
26Dirk46797224
27Michael460133203
28Lennert459187263
28Nico459131233
30Dennis445119243
31Bill43740225
32Stephan430122265
33Wolfgang42695273
34Sascha41874203
35Bradley41147235
36Nathan40936224
37Daniel406231296
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

38Thomas396168222
39Scott39541224
40Cy39254294
41Judith37142233
41Simon37162253
43Sven367143193
44Michael36425264
45Bjorn362192192
46Ignace361113274
47Kai358125173
48Sascha357157163
49Nicolas35644173
50Charlotte344205193
51Jean-baptiste34336315
52Daniel Keller34177173
53Boris33683224
54Brian33430163
55Nic3334254
56Dirk33270234
57Jan-Arne326102183
57Jeremie Kowalik3262335
59Andy32423243
60Janek Richter32394193
60Rene Grunenberg32384193
62Betty32132183
63Derek32019143
63Stefan320114163
65James31643203
66Alex Rigsby3147154
67James31139193
68William30961234
69Gaga30781223
70Bob304110151
71Martin303109161
71Robin30361123
73Georges30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

74Oliver29474194
74Roman29470162
76Tristan29372182
77Anna29222285
77Carsten292111183
79Arco28727193
80Dries28285233
80Michael28250203
82Jeppe28032254
82Neil28030214
84Volker27442173
85Toni27061153
86Patrick26953213
87Malte26770193
88David26612204
88Yelle26682184
90Michael26444224
91Daniel26330214
91Matthias26339173
93Remko26227194
94Andy26190162
94Heiko26142163
94Luis26178193
97Stefan Neichel26081183
98Doug25911143
99Bjoern25734194
99Dave25724194
99Peter Micheler25765263
102Sammy25337183
103Vejas2514174
104Arne25020234
104Rein25059263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

106Manuele249100164
107Kai Dietrich24863183
108Joe2467113
109Jeremy Thompson2453163
109Jerry24514193
111Dominik24260152
112Max24186141
113Marvin24094132
114Kelsey23956193
115Denis238103294
115Tom238692
117Chelsea2371011
118Florian23432173
119Marco23340173
120Amarda23264173
121Dominik23135173
122Christian22960204
123Alessio22853265
123Tobias2285203
125Markus22750162
125Michael22713123
127Laimis Belzinskas 2210153
128Kerstin22066152
128Tom22065212
130Jon2180193
131Even21630484
131Stefan Senger21662203
133David21527214
134Felix21474122
134Jason2142021
136Jules21231123
137Jan21032286
137Owain21012195
137Robin21020173
140Janne20811223
140Mario20834193
142Antoine20710203
142Markus20764204
144Tom20648172
145Thorsten20498162
146Tim20384142
147René Pawlik20193152
147Sam DeSarno201253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

149Nathan1990123
149Salomo Michelfeit19957101
151Scott198131
152Nico19669153
152Tom19650183
154Alexandre19542163
154Kris19519183
156Ben Spijkers19411142
157Chris19210163
158Cain19166143
158Martin19140122
158Pascal19147194
161Mike190521
162Christian18949193
163Glenn18823286
163Mathis18855254
165Jake18712174
165Mara18720152
167Frank18544142
167Matthias18518183
169Christian18443132
169Marc1849194
171Frederik18318163
171Matt18311233
173Sebastian 18149133
174Lukas18065193
175Andrew1797133
175Arielle1791373
175Daniel17948142
178James1780103
178Matt17832113
178Michael17852193
181Alexander17730144
181Daniel17787112
181Eric1777164
184Linda17611205
185Jeremy Colevans1757113
185Sebastian17577143
187Jeroen17434122
187Martijn17411205
187Philippe Gabriels17445153
190Frank17346142
190Marina17355102
190Stefan17342153
193Petra17141163
194Alexandre Humbert1709235
194Anthony Lesaffre17032153
194Gavin17026194
194Katrin17044133
198Joren16946142
198Misha1698153
198Paul16910113
198Ralf16982152
202Matthias16823132
203Austin16622162
203Laura16685123
203Nadine1664441
206Lukas16543172
206Stephan16547151
208Conny16468122
208Dennis16433143
208Totti16477143
211Andrew1636123
211Ben16369112
211Eike-Erik16330183
214Jonas16248142
215Anthony161463
216Andrew15814132
216David158573
216Glenn158863
216Marc15810142
216Timothy1589153
221Willy15729153
222Andy Rumney15690113
223Gareth15570102
223Tim15547173
223Vanessa15578153
226Christian15459133
226David1548213
226Mike15419194
226René15455152
230Matthieu15377133
230Steven Worthington15327133
230Verena15368143
233Brent15211144
234Adam1518145
234Alexander15156174
234Errando15134173
234Steve1511153
238Tomm15065142
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

239Michael Oliver1492521
239Will1490153
241Christoph14811163
241Kevin148382
241Roland14842132
244Daniel14712196
244Stephan Lenort14728154
246Bastian1454361
246Casey145041
246Dennis14538133
246Jens14544153
246Joakim14528195
246Michael Kapl14583224
246Sven14518122
253Tom14433154
254Robin14328152
255Marvin14126132
256Adam140473
256James1402224
258Sabrina1395261
259Ben13861132
259Daniel13832153
259Georg Alexander1383451
259Nathalie13837153
263Andre1375112
264Maxime13612123
265Daniel13538163
265Jasmin13537193
265Keltan135872
265Russell135053
269Christian1345791
269Christian1344382
269Karla13427153
269Matthias13438153
269Timo1343572
269Tobias13458132
275Charlotte13332132
276Adrian13222215
277Angelo1310324
277Hannes13136214
277Manuel13134132
280Jérémie13029143
280Marvin13032112
282Philipp12940122
283Kevin12822142
283Thorben12853143
285Vinny127121
286Dominik12627123
286Farley1260124
288James12539104
288Nick12527142
288Sandra1253461
291Jonathan1247133
291Ramona12413152
293Dan123321
294Bart1222142
294Dennis12223113
296Daniel1211193
296Daniel12116113
296Devin Lutter12155133
296Stephan1219113
296Vincent121121
301Aaron1204142
301Tracy12028142
303Carsten Abe1195683
304Danny11750122
304Jasmin1172471
304Mélanie11745112
304Ryan117431
308Andrew1162143
308Griffin116421
308Jonathan1161103
308Kris11630132
308Marc116052
308Mark1161432
308Oliver1163761
315Annika11535112
316Alex114021
316Angela114421
316Brian1141113
316Libby11430122
320Raphael113882
320Sascha1133492
322Iain1122123
322Joseph Drennan1123133
322Wilfred112191
325Alexander1114681
325Aymeric11120123
325Neil111072
325Stephan11119122
325Thad1114113
325Truman111232
331Andrew Kaminsky110352
331Markus11017163
331Martijn1108122
331Michael11037153
331Sina1102751
336Jimmy1090142
336Olivier10913133
336Paul10930102
336Victoria109092
340Chris108811
341Oliver10720123
341Simon10724132
343Caroline1061154
344David105653
344Ethan10518132
344Martyn10523122
347Timo10450163
348Andrew1037113
348Benoit10323122
348Nikki Lambourne10320103
348Stefan10311112
348Xavier1036174
353Matteo1022143
354Christian10152151
354Glenn101221
354Lucas Ferraz1018103
357Pierrick1005992
357Robin1002761
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

359Dominik9935183
359Erwan9930123
359Julien9931143
359Marcus99172
359Michael9951132
359Savannah9919103
365Scott9824133
366Doktor Fite9711193
366Gregory977461
366Julian9744131
366Lucas973132
366Tim97063
366Tristan9733112
372Marc9634132
372Michael96064
372Nico960123
375David950152
375Nicholas95572
377Eddie945142
377Matteo94107133
377Quique944123
377Richard Crété9442101
377Tim9414103
382Jeff93282
382Kelly934132
382Kyle93092
382Manuel933882
382Marco9340142
382Robert-Paul9310132
388Nicholas 92021
389Alexander9136253
389Andre910143
389Felix9135123
389Gary91142
389Sven912591
389Will91083
395Adam Kerridge9015163
395Alessandra90107123
395Arthur Glantzmann9025142
395Joy90032
395Kevin90582
395Michael9046122
395Thorben Schomburg904561
395Zach90221
403Al89021
403Angelo896173
403Chris89222
403Ellis891102
403Gunnar890101
403Joel Erickson89511
403Mat8910122
403Mike890112
403Sarah894123
403Simon8917143
403Stefano893163
403Timber8914103
415Cyril8814131
415Fabian8816153
415Francois881593
415Jeff88011
415Maximilian8818113
415René Baptist8814112
415Thibaut8839133
422Craig8724152
422William87432
424Matteo864173
424Michelle86272
424William Kitsos86511
427Florian853892
427Gianluca857133
427Lars857113
427Simon8516132
427Sven856152
432Annemarie8429172
432Lorenzo842153
432Tiago8422112
432logan844192
436Aubin8331162
436Nicolas833892
436Ryan83041
439Brandon822071
439Christophe824214
439Claire8223112
439Freddy82173
439Markus8231123
439Michael82452
439Paul828134
439Rainer8212112
439Themepark826113
439Wolfgang822392
449Scott8110104
449Sven8113113
449Tony816213
452Benedikt8025121
452Jonne8027153
452Murielle 8014122
452Pierre8017133
452Stefan8017143
452Thijmen800121
452Tom8019133
459Ciall7936172
459John79563
459Mathieu797112
459Nicky7910124
459Pascal7927112
459Phillip794153
459Sonja79482
459Taylor790155
467Andre Grabner7820112
467Antonio787123
467Bjarne7814213
467Lechevalier7819153
467Sebastien780173
467Vik780113
473Conner77142
473Edward7716103
473Igor Alba77343
473Kiwi77511
473Lesley7715113
473Matthias773671
479Jason76431
479Loris766153
479Michael7629161
479Ralph Barras7616122
479Sven7615145
479Thomas7612204
485Benedikt Leszczenski751492
485Clifford75121
485Daniel7513122
485Danny7544121
485Emma7511102
490Clint74311
490Jacob Plocher74282
490Julian741073
490Nate74063
490Randy74021
490Sem741482
490Tina74032
490Tobias7424132
498Chris7319102
498David730102
498Eddy7342102
498Jamie739183
498Justin73111
498Léo733681
498Tera7310193
498Tom Fichtner7318142
506Majkel727163
506Rolf7212112
506Timo723292
506Tristen Spithoven7217102
510James7120113
510Julian7130122
510Lars712751
510Matt71032
514Christopher709101
514Garrett70021
514Jack Taylor7017112
514Jörg703582
514Kevin701083
514Sjoerd701592
514Stephan709122
521Aron692143
521Aurélien6922123
521Benjamin698103
521Marc696153
521Paul69032
521Thomas69211
521Vincent69472
528Alina683961
528Benjamin682134
528Daan Claessens683122
528David6820113
528Hendrik683983
528Liam6821112
528Lorna68682
528Pascal Schmidt681494
528Ted68111
537Antoine673204
537Conny 672141
537Jacqueline67442
537Jarret67132
537Leif67282
537Lukas674681
537Markus673041
537Thomas6717123
545Chadlyr66072
545Christian668112
545Eric6618101
545Iacopo661123
545Marco6631131
545Marina668112
545Markus6616102
545Ronald669111
545Ruud6623132
554Ansel65011
554Cas6531112
554Jeremy65222
554Martin65262
554Oliver6510123
554Pierre6524123
554Roberto César652123
561Alexandre642593
561Andreas Kübler6410133
561Bianca642672
561Damian643112
561Maxime649132
561Rafal641142
567Clément631492
567Greg63042
567Jeremy63011
567Olivier631672
567Sebastian638113
572Aurélien621592
572Brad62011
572Daisy6213142
572Sarah62221
572Simon6227123
577Clive Bushell611472
577Dan Ramaekers611582
577Florian613292
577James Block6110123
577Lewis61083
577Matthew61311
577Sven Wilhelm611181
577Tristan61162
585Arthur601971
585Michael60373
585Timo601261
588Danny593111
588Doc597102
588Lewis59022
588Nick59111
588Paul595112
588Paul595103
588Paul598122
588Sascha5915103
588Tobias Molitor591091
588Toby593113
588Tyler59321
599Ethan Stegmaier58063
599George58043
599Jérémy58992
599Kimberley58191
599Kirsty58073
599Laurent Beauchamp583682
599Marcel5827121
599Zach58074
607Bruno57071
607Florian578102
607Franck5715123
607Hayden5713122
607Krystian570143
607Philipp572141
607Sebastian Riedl578101
607Sjeraar572164
607Wayne5712102
607Zachary57111
617Blake Organ56032
617Ethan Knapper5613132
617Fábio Henrique561643
617Jeff56011
617Sjuul56193
617Zak Farren567102
623David55021
623Ewnn559121
623Harmen Zwart552112
623Josh55152
623Joël554104
623Julia5526122
623Kim55042
623Steffi552133
623Tim55192
632Antoine5425112
632Gautier547112
632Jakob544111
632Robert542462
636Anke532483
636Brady Denton53452
636Heather53721
636Jonathan53032
636Moritz536113
636Ryan53232
636Sebastian5317102
636Vincent Varrette532562
644Cédric52272
644Julien52021
644Jérémy Condaminet52992
644Maximilian521992
644Niklas52781
644Oliver521662
644Rieke Munk522162
644Zachary520114
652Anton5121132
652Bastian513113
652Bryce51083
652Christian Hofste5137112
652Christopher51021
652Dale51542
652Geert515103
652Lukas512181
652Mark51983
652Paul51052
652Sean Forbes51111
652Thorsten5117112
664Alex50122
664Alexandre500123
664Ashley Kelleway500132
664Benny503112
664Eric50332
664Jason50032
664Jochen501061
664Josemi505122
664Kalem50042
664Luuk50881
664Nico502101
664Raphael500112
664René502452
664Riccardo Righi501153


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster Club