Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1419182756
2Richard1297158736
3Anita1048270656
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

4Tina876101303
5Lutz866129476
6Cheryl76146375
7Martin75445375
8Rick60047366
9Felix59366515
10Jos574136283
11Felix55061303
12Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

13Mathias47750304
14Susanne46777314
15Lars455121243
16Jonathan446155252
17Joseph44372193
18Wilco43548235
19Steve432124193
20Dirk41486224
21Nico401120223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

22Richard39742315
23Sascha39471203
24Michael369117182
25Bill36836204
26Thomas361122202
27Stephan356100194
28Scott35533203
29Wolfgang34478203
30Lennert342124222
31Jean-baptiste33736304
32Marc33495204
33Nic3314254
34Eric Christopher330101214
35Cy32834223
36Dennis32477233
37Sven322123193
38Jordan31849224
39Simon31046223
40Boris30681203
41Betty30330183
42Bradley30222153
43James30028173
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

44Martin299101161
45Dirk29261213
46Robin29058123
47James28541183
48Derek28419103
49Rene Grunenberg28263183
50Janek27571183
51Brian27124123
51Kai27191163
53Bjorn270127162
53Michael27020244
55Georges26641172
56Patrick26551213
57Jeppe26425233
58Dries26174213
59Remko25925194
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

60Arco24621173
60Joe2467113
62Ignace24585233
63Bjoern24432183
63Jerry24413193
63Paul Schneider24444151
66Michael24348183
66Neil24312214
66Volker24339173
69Carsten24196153
69Gaga24135203
71Daniel239176245
72Dave23615153
73Sascha234104103
74Jan-Arne23365173
74Roman23355152
74Stefan23379143
77Oliver23157163
77William23126234
79Daniel Keller23056142
80Heiko22939163
81Sammy22825163
82Anna22614144
83Markus22148162
83Toni22155133
85Malte21852162
85Matthias21835153
87David21110143
87Kerstin21162142
89David21015214
89Henni21057161
89Kai Dietrich21051153
89Rein21045243
93Florian20931173
93Vejas2090144
95Andy20764142
96Even20528434
96Kelsey20551172
96Tom20545162
99Chelsea2041011
100Markus20361204
101Antoine2027203
102Owain20110185
103Bob2008091
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

104Janne1994203
104Jules1992892
106Jason1982021
106Thorsten19888162
106Tristan19830162
109Mario19732193
110Jeremy Thompson1943163
111Felix19262122
111Tobias1925183
113Salomo Michelfeit1885191
114Elke18622172
115Chris1835153
115Marco18331153
117Kris18218183
118Christian18130183
118Laimis Belzinskas 1810133
118Martin18136112
121Daniel17946142
122Dominik17630143
122Eric1767153
124Frederik17511153
125Jo17440122
126Matt17330113
126Stefan Senger17357152
128Jan17218276
129Marco17123183
129Marina17153102
131Katrin16940133
132Marc1684184
132Nathan168062
134Glenn16719265
135Andrew1665113
135Scott166131
137Jeroen16532122
137Tom165042
139Jeremy1645113
139Linda16410195
139Martijn1649195
142Matthias16115132
143Amarda15853122
143Arne15817164
143Christian15833132
146Stephan15743121
147Eike-Erik15629173
147Glenn156863
147Jonas15643142
150Tom15350181
151Brent15210144
151Frank15238122
153Anthony15121123
153Tom15124183
153Willy15122153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

156Will1470153
157Alexandre1454215
157Corey145162
157Joren14523122
160Andrew1446113
161Luis14332142
162Paul1423103
163Marvin14124132
163Mike14114184
163Timothy1413143
166Alexander13943174
166Casey139041
168James1382224
168Manuele13864124
168Nico1384891
168Stefan13833112
168Tim1384591
173Roland13737122
174Andrew1359122
174Daniel13525143
176Jasmin13434193
176Mike134521
178Antonio1334114
178Arielle1331032
178Georg Alexander1332351
181David1327183
181David132042
181Dennis1323192
181Sebastian13256102
185Christian13035113
186Alexandre12824123
186Russell128043
188Keltan126872
188Sebastian 12618101
190Anthony125432
190Bastian1252961
190Hannes12525214
190Joakim12525153
194Charlotte12417132
195Austin12019102
195Nick12025132
197Marvin1195491
197Mathis11933214
199Bart1182132
199Conny11846112
199Jens11842143
199Jonathan1187133
203Adam117442
204Ben11647102
204Marvin11629101
204Ryan116231
204Tobias11648102
208Dennis11520103
209Pascal1149143
209Yelle11442131
211Daniel1137112
211Jasmin1132171
211Mélanie11341102
211Steven Worthington11315113
215Christian1124181
215Misha1121132
215Ralf11246132
218Dan111221
218Iain1112123
218Sandra1112361
218Stephan11119122
222Florian11010153
222Steve110173
222Tom11014122
222Truman110232
226Matthias10931142
226Michael10910131
226Totti10947143
226Victoria109092
230Chris108811
231Jonathan107193
231Nathalie10732142
233Jimmy1060132
234Daniel1051193
234Michael1051221
234Sven1058101
234Vinny105021
238Andrew Kaminsky104252
238Matthieu10442133
240Dennis1035163
240Farley1030124
240Stefan10311112
240Thad1034113
244Marc101052
244Youri10111204
246Adam100432
246Lukas1002771
246Manuel10021112
246Paul10024102
246Vincent100021
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

251Griffin98421
252David97653
252Matteo972143
254Michael9648132
255Benoit9521122
255Julien9527143
255René Pawlik953881
258Daniel Magnus943681
258Quique943123
258Verena9434133
261Andrew936113
261Michael93054
261Ramona939131
261Simon9317122
265Maxime927112
265Pascal9215143
267Mara9112122
267Thorben9145123
269Glenn90221
269James903072
269Lucas Ferraz90893
269Robert-Paul909122
269Sven902291
274Danny894391
274Kris8921111
274Marc8910143
277Alexander888112
277Dominik881591
277Francois881593
277Gareth883762
281Jérémie8722132
281Savannah871693
283Christian862741
283Jason86172
283Kevin86032
283Martyn8613112
283Michelle86172
283Olivier8613113
283Tim861383
290Aaron851122
290Alexander851292
290Andrew850103
290Kyle85092
290Lars856113
290Oliver851931
290Stephan85682
297Marcus84042
297Maximilian8416113
299Angelo830214
299Denise8316153
299Doktor Fite836163
299Frank832282
299Sina831141
304Lukas8223183
304Marc82331
306Adam8113163
306Bob8118256
306Kevin81121
306Nico810112
306Wolfgang811692
311Angela80121
311Jeff80011
311Jelle802153
311Kelly804132
311Markus8028113
311Nathalie8016102
311Ryan80041
311Sabrina803741
311Tom8018133
320Angelo792142
320Simon7916143
322Eddie785132
322Gianluca784133
322Michael78452
322Michael7817112
322Murielle 7814102
327Brandon77811
327John77563
327Michael775113
330Ethan7610102
330Felix7633112
330Marc7620112
330Matilde760133
330Sebastien760163
330Tony766183
336Antonio756123
336Mathieu75792
336Timo755112
339Gary74121
339Pierre7417123
339Raphael74552
339Xavier746133
343Christian7313133
343David73121
343Jarrett73421
343Nicky737124
343Ralph Barras7315122
343Yvonne731991
349Christian7227111
349Eddy7240102
349Kiwi72411
349Scott7220112
349Timber721193
349logan722672
355Chris71222
355Ciall7123162
355Daniel711562
355Mark71322
355Mat71892
355Nicolas712372
355Thibaut7121112
355William Kitsos71111
363Dominik7033103
363Markus7011101
363Sonja70382
366Annemarie6928122
366David690102
366Majkel696163
366Paul698124
366Sven6913134
371Ben68471
371Lechevalier6817153
371Lesley6811113
371Lorna68682
375Alexander6731192
375Bobby67221
375Sarah67192
375Taylor67094
375Ted67111
375Tobias6719122
375Vanessa6731101
382Conny 661941
382Simon669112
384Iacopo650123
384James657113
384Randy65021
387Antoine643184
387Brian64011
387Greg64042
387Philippe Gabriels641382
391Alexandre632393
391Clément631192
391Jeremy63011
391Jörg632782
391Nate63032
391Olivier631672
391Themepark63693
391Tim630121
399Anthony625153
399Lucas62042
399Stefano623133
399Sven628102
399Timo6233112
404Jason61231
404Jeremy61222
404Nikki Lambourne611362
404Tiago6111101
408Arthur601871
408Aymeric60791
408Dan Ramaekers601482
408Lewis60072
408Pascal602091
408Simon6020123
408Sven605122
415Conner59121
415Erwan591393
415Gunnar59091
415Joy59022
415Lorenzo592133
415Marco5926131
415Oliver591381
415Sven Wilhelm59981
423Julian5826102
423Oliver587112
423Rolf583102
423William58332
427Adam572093
427Clint57311
427Karla57682
427Michael5712132
427Nicholas 57021
427Ryan57452
427Thomas578184
434Aurélien5617113
434Benjamin56782
434Jarret56132
434Sem561382
434Will56032
439Clive55962
439Dominik551371
439Lewis55022
439Markus55972
439Richard551102
444Ansel54011
444Danny54391
444Joseph54121
444Marcel5424111
444Martin54262
444Ronald54462
450Jim53021
450Joël533104
450Maxime539132
450Niklas531761
450Wayne5310102
455Cyril51851
455Guillaume516112
455Lachlan511993
455Paul51052
455Zach51211
460Chadlyr50042
460Christopher50021
460Gregory502051
460Harmen502112
460Josh50152
460Julian502391
460Matt50022
460Paul50032
460Zach50054
460Zachary50011


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club