Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1George1544219816
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

2Richard1367177746
3Anita1291343736
4Tina1278178495
5Lutz1046175576
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl87676435
7Martin86976435
8Felix848109354
9Rick75364486
10Volker Sauer682112376
11Jos676192323
12Felix62874576
13Gavin61612556
14Lars610136293
15Jonathan567225303
16Mathias56359324
17Joseph Bricout555105243
18Marc538137315
19Jordan534101284
20Susanne528100344
21Wilco52277265
22Richard52072345
23Joseph50344276
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

24Paul Schneider496110233
25Steve482151224
26Dirk47197224
27Dennis470122253
28Lennert469189263
29Michael465134203
30Nico462133243
31Bradley45447265
32Daniel447242306
33Bill43840225
34Nathan43336224
35Stephan431123265
36Wolfgang42697273
37Sascha41874203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

38Ignace399121274
38Scott39941224
40Cy39655294
40Thomas396168222
42Bjorn391202203
42Kai391129193
44Charlotte386210203
45Judith38562243
45Michael38525264
47Nicolas37844173
48Simon37266253
49Sven371145193
50Jean-baptiste35836315
51Sascha357159163
52Brian35630173
53Jeremie Kowalik3555335
53Rene Grunenberg35585233
55Betty35032193
56Daniel Keller34277173
57Dirk33771234
58Boris33683224
58Jan-Arne336111203
60Nic3334254
61Janek Richter33295213
62Stefan325116163
63Andy32423243
64William32362234
65Bob321114151
66Derek32019143
67Robin31961123
68James31643203
69Alex Rigsby3147154
69James31439193
71Tristan31279182
72Gaga31183223
72Peter Micheler31170283
74Oliver30974194
75Roman30779162
76Yelle30589184
77Martin303110161
78Georges30243203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

79Neil29934224
79Patrick29953233
81Anna29323285
81Max29387162
83Carsten292111183
84Arco28927193
85Dries28685243
86Michael28450203
87Jeppe28033254
88Luis27893193
88Stefan Neichel27897183
90Doug27511143
90Malte27571213
92Daniel27430214
92Toni27461163
92Volker27442173
95Bjoern27034204
96Manuele267105164
97David26612204
97Michael26644224
99Andy26493162
100Denis263104294
100Matthias26339173
102Dave26224204
102Remko26227194
104Heiko26142163
105Dominik25763162
105Sammy25737193
107Kai Dietrich25663193
107Rein25659273
107Tom2566142
110Tobias2535223
110Vejas2538184
112Alessio25254265
113Jeremy Thompson2515163
113Marvin25198142
115Arne25020234
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

116Dominik24639173
116Joe2467113
118Jerry24514193
118Kerstin24566173
120Kelsey24156193
120Marco24140173
122Chelsea2401011
123Stefan Senger23762203
124Florian23432173
125Amarda23264173
126Christian22962204
126Michael22913123
128Markus22850162
128Pascal22848224
128Tim22886162
131Felix22579132
131Mara22520183
131René Pawlik22595163
134Markus22265204
134Sam DeSarno2225104
136Laimis Belzinskas 2214153
136Owain22112225
136Tom22165212
139Tom21953213
140Jon2180193
141Jan21734296
142David21627214
142Even21630484
144Ben Spijkers21516142
145Jason2142021
145Jules21431123
147Thorsten21298162
148Nathan2110153
148Robin21120173
150Janne20911223
151Mario20834193
152Antoine20710203
152Tom20748172
154Scott204162
155Sebastian20279143
156Cain20168163
156Lukas20167193
158Frank20057142
158Mike200621
158Nico20072153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

161Salomo Michelfeit19957101
162Alexandre19642163
162Matt19611283
164Daniel19591112
164Eike-Erik19530203
164Kris19519183
167Philippe Gabriels19447153
168Mathis19357264
169Chris19210163
169Glenn19223296
171Christian19149193
171Martin19140122
173Elke19025172
174Jake18712174
175Frederik18620163
175Matthias18618183
177Arielle1841373
177Austin18422172
177Christian18461133
177Christian18443132
177Marc1849194
182Linda18311205
182Martijn18311205
182Stefan18345153
185Sebastian 18149133
186Andrew1807133
186Laura18093123
188Alexander17930154
188Daniel17948142
188Errando17937183
191James1780103
191Matt17832113
191Michael17853193
191Vanessa17883153
195Alexandre Humbert1779245
195Eric1777164
197Dennis17633143
197Jeremy Colevans1768113
197Misha1768163
200Ben17569132
200Conny17568142
200Frank17546142
200Jeroen17535132
200Marc17510142
205Anthony Lesaffre17432153
205Matthias17423142
207Daniel Gilles1735173
207Lukas17350172
209Tim17247183
210Gavin17126194
210Petra17141163
212Katrin17044133
213Joren16946142
213Paul16910113
213Ralf16982152
216Tomm16867142
217Robin16729192
217Steve1671173
217Steven Worthington16727133
220Nadine1664441
221Kevin1653132
221Stephan16548151
223Adam1648165
223Jonas16457142
223Totti16477143
226Andrew1636123
226Gareth16370102
228Anthony162463
229Daniel16146163
229Dennis16145133
229Michael Kapl16183224
229Nathalie16137173
229René16155152
234Timothy1609163
235David159573
236Andrew15814132
236Glenn158863
236Michael Oliver1582521
239Willy15729153
240Andy Rumney15693113
240David1568223
240Tom15639154
243Christoph15512163
243Matthias15538173
243Matthieu15580143
246Adam154483
246Alexander15456174
246Mike15419194
246Will1540163
250Verena15368143
251Brent15211144
251Dominik15228133
251Karla15228153
254Daniel15112196
254Roland15144142
254Stephan Lenort15128154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

257Sabrina1485271
258Jens14744163
259Bastian1464461
260Casey145041
260Joakim14528195
260Sven14518122
263Christian14457101
264Daniel14217123
265Angelo1410344
265Keltan141892
265Marvin14126132
268Daniel14032153
268Hannes14036214
268James1402224
268Maxime14012133
272Georg Alexander1393551
273Ben13862132
273Charlotte13832142
273Sascha13838112
276Andre1376112
276Annika13747112
278Christian1354382
278Jasmin13537193
278Russell135053
278Tobias13560132
282Aaron1344153
282Adrian13422215
282Farley1340144
282Ramona13413152
282Timo1343572
287Kevin13324142
288Marvin13232112
288Vinny132221
290Jérémie13129143
290Manuel13134132
292Joseph Drennan1303173
293Devin Lutter12955153
293Philipp12940122
293Thorben12954143
296Dennis12823123
297Alex127462
297Alexander1274791
297Stephan12710123
300Andreas12619153
300Kris12630132
300Sandra1263561
300Timo12651163
300Vincent126221
305Dan125321
305James12539104
305Martyn12524122
305Nick12527142
305Sina12525122
310Jonathan1247133
310Oliver1244061
312Bart1232142
312Carsten Abe1235883
314Jonathan1221103
315Brian1211123
315Daniel1211193
317Andrew1202153
317Angela120521
317Raphael1208103
317Tracy12029142
321Andre11923132
322Griffin118521
322Robin1184361
324Danny11750122
324Jasmin1172471
324Mélanie11745112
324Ryan117431
328Marc116052
328Mark1161432
330Neil115092
330Richard Crété11551111
332Aymeric11420123
332Gregory1147472
332Libby11430122
335Oliver11320123
336Andrew Kaminsky112352
336Aubin11238172
336Iain1122123
336Michael11236163
336Simon11227142
336Sina1122851
336Tim112083
336Wilfred112191
344Markus11117173
344Stephan11119122
344Thad1114113
344Truman111232
344Xavier1116184
349Martijn1108122
349Victoria110092
351Fabian10917153
351Olivier10913133
351Paul10930102
354Arthur Glantzmann10829142
354Chris108811
356Caroline1071154
356Craig10725162
356Ethan10718132
359Erwan10631143
359Kevin1068112
359Marco10641152
359Nicholas 106062
359Sven1060122
364David105653
364Stefan10511112
366Nikki Lambourne10422103
366Savannah10419113
368Andrew1037113
368Benoit10323122
368Christian10353151
368Pierrick1036092
372Julian10244141
372Matteo1022143
374Glenn101221
374Lucas Ferraz1018103
376Andre1000143
376Brandon1001011
376Doktor Fite10012193
376Eddie1005142
376Jose Angel1005203
376Kelly1004142
376Michael10051132
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

383Daisy9914202
383Dominik9935183
383Emma9911123
383Gary99182
383Julien9931143
383Marcus99172
383Scott9924133
390Adam Kerridge9815163
390Michael9852122
390Zach98221
393Lucas973132
393Mat9714132
393Nico970123
393Rainer9712122
393René Baptist9715112
393Thorben Schomburg975071
393Tristan9735112
393Will97093
401Brandon962871
401Danny9647132
401Florian964492
401Joy96132
401Marc9634132
401Michael96064
401Thibaut9641143
408Cyril9515131
408David950152
408Hayden9514202
408Manuel953982
408Matteo95107143
408Nicholas95572
408Sven952591
408Timber9514113
416Joel Erickson94611
416Kevin9410103
416Kyle94092
416Quique944123
416Sven946162
416Tim9414103
422Robert-Paul9310132
423Igor Alba92353
424Alexander9136253
424Ellis912102
424Felix9136123
424Gunnar910101
428Alessandra90107123
428Christopher909141
428Thomas90262
431Al89021
431Angelo896173
431Chris89222
431Lukas894692
431Maximilian8918113
431Simon8916152
431Simon8917143
431Stefano893163
439Francois881593
439Jeff88011
439Sarah884113
439logan884192
443Jason87372
443Jonne8730163
443Michelle87372
443Nicolas873892
443Tera8710213
443William Kitsos87511
443William87432
450Matteo864173
451Alexander851292
451Claire8523122
451Conner85182
451Gianluca857133
451Justin85311
451Lars857113
451Richard852123
451Tiago8522112
459Annemarie8429172
459Jack Taylor8417122
459Lorenzo842153
459Phillip844163
459Stefan8420143
464Benedikt8325121
464Edward8316103
464Freddy83173
464Jan Röthlisberger8376111
464Peter83092
464Ryan83041
470Marc823163
470Markus8231123
470Michael82452
470Paul828134
470Scott8210104
470Sem821592
470Themepark826113
470Thijmen824121
470Wolfgang822392
479Benedikt Leszczenski8115112
479Florian815112
479Lechevalier8119163
479Sven8113113
479Tony817213
479Vincent81482
485Ciall8040172
485Jamie809183
485Murielle 8014122
485Pierre8018133
485Tom8019133
490Bjarne7914223
490John79563
490Jérémy79992
490Mathieu797112
490Matthias793671
490Nicky7910124
490Pascal7927112
490Ralph Barras7916122
490Sjoerd7915102
490Sonja79482
490Taylor790155
490Tina79032
502Antonio787123
502Garrett78042
502Jarrett78421
502Lesley7816113
502Sebastien780173
502Vik780113
502Yvonne782191
509Damian773122
509Jacob Plocher77282
509Jason77731
509Julian7730122
509Kiwi77511
509Markus773951
509Michael7729161
516Loris766153
516Léo764091
516Sven7615145
516Thomas7613204
516Tobias7627132
521Alina754061
521Aron752153
521Chris7520102
521Clifford75121
521Daniel7513122
521Eddy7542112
521Ruud7528132
528Aurélien7422123
528Christopher748164
528Clint74311
528James7420123
528Julian741073
528Nate74063
528Randy74021
535Brad73011
535David730102
535Liam7321112
535Pierre7324133
535Thomas7318133
535Timo733292
535Tom Fichtner7318142
542Majkel727163
542Matt72032
542Rolf7212112
542Tristen Spithoven7220102
546Cas7133112
546Christian718112
546Jörg713682
546Lars712751
546Marc716153
546Marco7131142
546Marina718112
546Paul71032
546Sandra711393
546Timo711261
556David7020113
556Eric7020101
556Leif70292
556Stephan709122
560Benjamin698103
560Hendrik694283
560Jarret69132
563Conny 682241
563Daan Claessens683122
563Fenna68792
563Lorna68682
563Pascal Schmidt681494
563Sam681391
563Ted68111
570Ansel67021
570Antoine673204
570Ben67642
570Bianca672772
570Iacopo671133
570Jacqueline67442
570Ronald679111
577Alexandre662593
577Anthony665163
577Chadlyr66072
577Clément661492
577Frederik6614101
577Jeremy66021
577Markus6616102
577Maxime669132
577Oliver6610123
577Paul668122
577Philipp663351
588Andreas Kübler6510133
588Jeremy65222
588Martin65262
588Olivier651682
588Rieke Munk652872
588Roberto César652123
588Samuel Karik6513142
588Samy Debbabi651292
588Sean Forbes65111
588Sebastian658113
598Michael64383
598Rafal641142
600Bruno63082
600Clive Bushell631482
600Florian633692
600Greg63042
600James Block6310133
600Matthew63311
600Sascha630121
600Tim630121
608Anton6222132
608Aurélien621592
608Dan Ramaekers621582
608Ethan Stegmaier62063
608Nick62211
608Sarah62221
608Sascha6215113
608Simon6228123
608Sjeraar622174
617Lewis61083
617Sven Wilhelm611181
617Tristan61162
617Zach61084
621Antoine6025122
621David60021
621Doc607102
621Eike Fiebiger602961
621Eric60011
621Ethan Knapper6013132
621Kai6027112
621Kimberley601102
621Paul605112
621Paul606113
621Toby603113
621Vincent Varrette602762
633Danny593111
633Lewis59022
633Maximilian5920122
633Tobias Molitor591091
633Tyler59321
638Blake Organ58032
638David Campos580123
638Florian588102
638George58043
638Heather58721
638Laurent Beauchamp583782
638Marcel5827121
638Robert58482
638Sebastian5817113
638Wayne5812102
638Zak Farren587102
649Dale57542
649Franck5715123
649Jean-Philippe57032
649Jeff57011
649Krystian570143
649Robert572462
649Sebastian Riedl578101
649Sjuul Rötjes57293
649Zachary57111
658Alexandre560133
658Ashley Kelleway560142
658Ewnn5611121
658Fábio Henrique561643
658Jim56032
658Julia5630122
658Mirko Wolf565772
658Oliver562372
658Raphael560132
658Robbe Cornelis56282
658Ryan56232
658Sean Maurer56022
670David55011
670Frédéric554692
670Jakob554111
670Josh55152
670Joël554104
670Kim55042
670Lars553441
670Michelle553103
670Steffi552133
670Tim55192
670Zachary550114
681Anke542483
681Bryce540114
681Christopher541771
681Dylan5410102
681Jeremy54011
681Niklas54891
681Ronald54462
688Alexander5330122
688Anja534462
688Brady Denton53452
688Christian Hofste5338112
688Cédric53272
688Jannik5328101
688Jochen531471
688Jonathan53032
688Julien53021
688Moritz536113
688Niklas531861
688Valentin Schneider531851
700Bastian523123
700Benton52011
700Enzo522571
700Jonas521292
700Jérémy Condaminet52992
700Marc52441
700Riccardo Righi521153
700Robin5222101
700Tom5212102
709Alex51122
709Casey Meeks51021
709Christopher51021
709Geert515103
709Leon512071
709Lukas512181
709Luuk51881
709Mark51983
709Nico512101
709Paul51052
709Thorsten5117112
720Benny503112
720Eric50332
720Jason50032
720Josemi505122
720Justin5016102
720Kalem50042
720René502452
720Vincent501293


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion