Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Tina1758231585
2George1661325876
3Anita1595360756
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

4Richard1433203756
5Lutz1161193586
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

6Cheryl97989465
7Martin97189465
8Felix929127374
9Rick87175566
10Jos869223495
11Matthias831182273
12Nathan80962325
13Joseph Bricout722151274
14Jonathan721242364
15Lars713163354
16Richard707106385
17Felix69588636
18Bradley69465335
19Gavin69012576
20Jordan684125315
21Dennis683145374
21Kristian683115395
23Volker Sauer682111375
24Mathias66767354
25Marc646182325
26Daniel640321336
27Charlotte620245233
27Paul Schneider620156273
29Daniel Keller612123263
30Eric Christopher597176346
31Max594144293
32Judith58985364
33Lennert572215283
34Denise562110235
35Michael555159264
36Nico549160253
37Denis544157364
38Susanne543104344
39Thomas542105344
40Wilco53278265
41Steve531177245
42Michael53037285
43Kai526152213
44Thomas518200263
45Jan-Arne508134223
46Joseph50644276
47Bjorn504250253
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

48Ignace494139314
49Jeremie Kowalik4827386
50Peter Micheler47792394
51Alessio45963426
51Cy45961334
51Wolfgang459100294
54Tom45886524
55Stephan457132285
56Simon45271294
57Brian45049223
58Bill44943225
59Betty44644224
60Sven444165234
61Tristan437131192
62Scott42946224
63Sascha42275213
64Luis420117253
65Stefan Neichel419120243
65Yelle419108244
67Gaga Lefou416132303
68Nicolas41359213
68Oliver Jacob41365193
70Michael41050264
71Manuele409152174
72Bob408156161
73Dominik Kaczmarzik40163183
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

74Sam DeSarno39424174
75Jean-baptiste39038345
75Robin39062143
77Stefan388139193
78Marvin384109172
79Rene Grunenberg37896233
80Christian37462415
81Janek Richter364106213
81Pascal36474304
81William36467274
84Ben Spijkers35834193
85Dirk35482254
86Arco35241203
86Dominik35285203
88Daniel35168234
88Philippe Gabriels35166234
90Carsten348135183
91Fabian347115203
92Daniel Gilles34651234
93James34143213
94Boris33983234
94Neil33941234
94Tom33917183
97Malte33874213
98Marc33520244
98Oliver33580194
100Roman33493172
101Alex Rigsby3339174
101Nic3334254
103Doug33111164
104Anna32729325
104James Nocito32743193
104Patrick32764233
104Toni32762193
108Mara32631213
109James3226193
110Kelsey31865213
111Daniel317141142
112David31619245
112Luis316100183
114Thorben Schomburg315108141
115Georges31246203
116Cain Zolda31186193
117Martin308115161
118Marco30542214
119Eric Sakowski3031143
119Michael30357203
121Volker30143203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

122Andy299112182
122Noah2994263
124Bjoern29834265
124Vejas29810224
126Nico Werminghaus29787213
127Jan29641326
128Dave29425225
128Errando29455273
130Laura293127163
130Rein29365293
132Lukas29266213
133Andre29050182
133Jeppe29035254
133René Pawlik290121193
136Dennis28982193
137Lukas28877234
138Dries28793243
139Heiko28443193
140Dominik28052203
141Sammy27948203
142Felix27882142
142Philipp27865244
144Kai Dietrich27664213
145Mathis27381294
145Nathan2734243
147Chelsea2721342
148Jeremy Thompson2707163
149Tobias2695243
150Susanne26828194
151Christian26770183
151Remko26727194
153Matthias26541184
154Kerstin26372173
155Florian26033203
156Arne25828244
156Terry2587184
158Christian25672204
159Tim25596183
160Arthur Dietrich25239173
160Laimis Belzinskas 2528183
160Michael25217133
163Mike2511121
164Stefan Senger25064203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

165Jerry24714193
165Jon2470254
165Michael24769233
168Joe2467113
169Amarda24564213
170Javier2447244
170Robin24420173
172Jonas Lorenz24330275
172Owain24312225
174Markus24251173
175Karla24139194
176Matt23912313
177Dan23711123
177Robin23778121
179Timo23692152
180Jules23534133
181Alexander23380152
181Tom23356233
183Sebastian23286143
184Markus23166214
184Richard Crété23189121
184Thorsten231101162
187Austin23025203
187Even23031535
187Maximilian23051194
190Arielle2292283
191Alexander22830164
192Kevin22716173
192Robin22734223
194Clément22651162
194Leon Kiefer22666112
194Matthias22633183
197Antoine22510213
197Michael22544266
199David22427214
200Steven Worthington22337154
201Tom22251202
202Janne22112254
203Alexandre Humbert22010305
203Matthieu220101143
205Frank21872142
206Glenn21724306
207Annika21670142
207Oliver21631173
209Marc-Kevin21547153
210Henni21459171
211René21395162
212Chris21211193
213Maxime21136193
214Michael Oliver2102843
214Steve2101183
216Joseph Drennan2097346
216Sascha20954193
216Totti20985184
219Arthur Glantzmann20852193
219Daniel20852203
219Jesiah2086214
219Salomo Michelfeit20860122
223Jeremy Colevans20712113
223Marco Gründemann20765193
223Misha20715173
226Devin Lutter20661173
227Jeff2051164
228Joren20449183
228Stefan20450153
230Marc2038256
231Adam202883
231Fabio Frank20234173
231Frederik20230173
231Gareth20273132
231Sabrina20267101
231Stephan Lenort20231225
237Nathalie20144203
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

238Daniel19912266
238Thomas Euvray19971132
240Alexandre19842163
240Phil1982103
242Christian19759122
242Eike-Erik19731203
242Hannes19743234
245Dennis19635153
245Kris19619183
247Jake19512224
247René Baptist19530153
247Vanessa195108173
250Andrew1947153
250Christian19444153
250Frank19451142
253Elke19326172
253Martin19341122
253Pierrick19393112
256Angelo1921485
256Kevin19211163
256Linda19211215
256Martijn19211215
260Marc1909204
260Steven Haskell19025194
262Edward18927163
262Matt18932113
264Alexander Brantner18861194
265Andy Rumney187102124
265Enzo18754142
265Matthias18748193
265Ted1875174
269Kevin18542162
269Thomas18585152
271Ralf18485152
272Andrew1836133
272Antonio18310144
272Joakim18334225
272Manuel18323225
272Petra18343163
272Tom Clements18320163
278David18212103
278Roland18254153
278Tim18250203
281Anthony Lesaffre18038153
281Jeroen18034142
281Samuel Karik18025303
284Daniel17923153
284Jens17965141
284Jonas17971153
287Angela1788132
287Cyril17844152
287Stephan17859172
290Alex Hewi17763193
290Jens17748173
290Matthias17725153
293Anton17658173
293Nadine1764661
295Ben17571132
295David1750214
295Florian17514143
298Adam17413165
298Marina17455112
300Richard17345154
301Christoph17215173
301Will1720194
303Katrin17145133
303Timothy1719173
303Zach171793
306Andrew17014152
306Andy1707153
306Brandon1705881
306Philip Mulders17025173
310James16946155
311Christian16863101
312Anthony167473
312David1679253
312Vinny167432
315Aubin16663203
315Stefan16657203
315Svendolin1665194
318Bastian1655071
318Glenn165863
320Keltan1649123
320Mike16420194
320Sven Seip16423142
323Michael16376152
323Thomas1636391
325Brian1623143
325Rainer16214163
325Raphael16212233
325Tom16242174
325Vincent162432
330Emma Williams16121153
330Stephan16133153
330Thorben16158193
330Willy16130153
334Tobias16068142
335Ben15865153
335Nikki Lambourne15835163
335Simon15830173
335Sven1589132
339Manuel15763112
340Anne15640102
340Julian15658193
340Ramona15623152
340Vincent15628112
344Jérémie15531153
345Danny15452143
345Lars1544181
347Brent15311144
348Aaron1524204
348Edouard15242153
348Fabian15236204
348Graci Sargent15234214
348Martyn15226133
353Alexander15146123
353Carsten Abe15164113
353Casey151041
356Daisy15023263
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

357Andrew14910173
357Bart1493163
357Nicholas 149062
360Marie1489173
360Oliver1484171
360Peter14815153
360Tristan14851203
364Lukas14755112
365Daniel14634153
365Dennis14625133
365Gregory14680123
368Chris1451121
368Danny14557172
368David145292
371Damian1449162
371Eike Fiebiger14448102
371Erwan14441173
371Ethan14419162
371Georg Alexander1443761
371Mark1441942
377Caroline1439174
377Marvin14332123
379Joel Erickson1421452
379Timo14262173
381Dan141332
381Farley1410176
381Marvin14126132
381Valentin Schneider14141162
385James1402224
385Kevin14063132
385Markus14017183
385Matthew140883
385Tim140083
390Jan Röthlisberger139123181
390Kris13931132
392Jack Taylor13817133
392Libby13839132
394Andre13712112
394Florian13728133
394Sandra1373971
394Tom13750122
394Vincent Varrette1374183
399Benedikt Leszczenski13632183
400Jasmin13537193
400Lars1353681
400Markus1355051
400Robbe Cornelis13521173
400Russell135053
400Timo1353872
406Ofely1340173
407Aymeric13324133
407Harper133053
407Hayden13321252
407Joe Foster13332183
411David132042
411Joy132173
411Michael13248163
411Sebastian1327163
415Collin Gieseke13142112
415Daniel1311203
415Ellis1312112
415Griffin131921
415Jarne Ipskamp13149171
415Manuel13134132
415Silke1315971
415Sina1313261
415Tiago13130143
424Juan1300123
424Sina13027122
426Benedikt12932163
427Andrew1285173
427Christopher12810151
427Olivier12813143
430Jacob Plocher127892
430Jan12715151
430Jonathan1271113
430Jose Angel1275243
430Tobias12746153
435Ethan Stegmaier1260103
435Julie Duvivier12657123
435Michael12642172
435Noah Bohn126821
439Alexis Bridon12538164
439Brandon1252232
439Florian12559133
439Janet12520102
439Mat12520163
439William125562
445Christopher Robin12423132
445Jonathan1247133
445Justin1247133
445Xavier1246194
449Cas12340143
449Philipp1234451
449Sebastian1233122
449Tobias12353163
449Tracy12332142
454Andre1220163
454Mélanie12247112
454Neil1220103
457Jonne12136193
457Marc121052
457Paul12159102
457Samy Debbabi12124143
461Doktor Fite11812213
461Dominik11839243
461Marc11811153
461Ruud11850164
465David11721163
465Jasmin1172871
465Ryan117431
468Andrew Kaminsky116462
468Marcus1161112
468Thomas11644194
468Victoria1161102
472Benoit11524142
472Lars1152661
472Leif1154142
472Timber11516133
476Aron1142193
476Freddy1142113
476Léo Teixeira Gouvea11453111
476Sven11414182
480Gianluca1137163
480Iain1132123
480Ingeborg11342153
480Jean-Philippe113193
480Nino Lopian11331142
480Savannah11319123
480Scott11328153
480Stephan11319122
480Thad1134113
489Andrew Gersy112562
489Andrew1128123
489Claire11232132
489Eric11233121
489Florian11210122
489Martijn1128122
489Stephen1120154
496Daniel11119142
496David111663
496Jimmy1110142
496Matthew111832
496Truman111232
501Brad110421
501Christian11055151
501Flo11022103
501Kevin1100111
505Brady Denton109473
505Christopher10911184
505Jochen10945102
505Nic109321
505Tobi10935143
510Alina10836133
510Alina10847111
510Aurelien10826122
510Michael10852132
514Daniel10749122
514Lucas Ferraz1078124
514Tanja10722103
517Benjamin10623102
517Colin10636164
517Frederik10627142
517Johanna106192
517Kai10639132
517Stephan10611132
523Finn Steinbach10518122
523Lesley10521133
523Loris10512183
523Stefan10511112
527Adam Kerridge10415173
527Alexander10442303
527Bruno1040103
527Eddie1045142
527Gary1041102
527Igor Alba104353
527Joachim1041082
527Julian10434122
527Kelly1044142
527Matteo1042163
527Maximilian10422142
527Simon10417163
527Themepark1046153
527Tristen Spithoven10421152
527Will1040123
542Antoine10338132
542Bjarne10315295
542Glenn103221
542Lucas1033142
542Phillip1034173
542Pierre10326153
542Simon10325154
542Thibaut10341153
542Till10317112
542Tim1036173
542logan1034292
553Flynn-Eli Henges10249111
553Julien10234154
553Jérémy1021992
553Kevin10214113
553Liam10226133
553Marc10234132
553Matilde1020163
553Nicolas1023992
553Scott10210124
553Tim10220103
563Aurélien1019153
563Chris101453
563Jeff101011
563Jos10111132
563Max10114123
563Oliver10142122
563Quentin10127122
563Stefano1013183
563William Kitsos101511
572Ciall10051182
572James10021133
572Keno10028102
572Paul1004104
572Vik1001154
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

577Denise9924164
577Mario9970143
577Pascal9927133
577Sandra991793
577Sean Forbes99811
577Tera9910213
577Theodore99062
577Thomas99272
585Alex Hantute986153
585Cheryl Odom981311
585Daniel982191
585Jason981141
585Matteo98140143
585Michael98064
585Nicholas98582
585Sjoerd9821123
593Aurélien9729133
593Daan Claessens973173
593Quique974133
593Robert-Paul9710132
593Sascha973131
593Vincent976102
599David961143
599Katrin Meckel9620103
599Marc963163
599Pierre9634154
603Angelo956173
603Chris9530123
603John955114
603Sven952591
607Francois Xavier9423122
607Garrett94572
607Kyle94092
607Lukas9415101
607Michael943103
607Nico942661
607Quirijn9423112
607Sven9413133
615Alessandra93140123
615Paul934492
615Robert9344142
615Steven9334143
619Al92221
619Conner921102
619Eric92221
619Jack923132
619Jason92472
619Martijn Rasenberg9220153
619Maurier Schraepen9249102
619Michelle92472
619Sem921792
619Valentin Gerard924113
629Adrian9117112
629Christian919143
629Felix9136123
629Jarrett91482
629Marina919143
629Matteo914183
629Maximilian9119113
629Ralph Barras9119143
629Tina91132
638Alexandre906163
638Alice905101
638James Block9027143
638Lucas902192
638Ryan Wagner90321
638Sonja904113
644David Campos890174
644Jill8926102
644Lorenzo892163
644Mickael8925111
644Richard892123
644Ryan89041
644Stefan8938122
644Tom8914123
652Andre883573
652Corinna8828141
652Francois881593
652Rieke Munk8836102
652Sjuul Rötjes885143
652Talea8825133
652Tony887223
659Bob8721277
659Emily87364
659Greg8711133
659Hendrik8764123
659Jerome87392
659Lechevalier8720173
659Tom Fichtner8720203
666Clément8629113
666Julia8634174
666Jérémy8611113
666Leon8626102
666Marc8612183
666Nate86083
666Paul8614123
666Sebastian8618133
666Simon8640143
675Alexander851292
675Annemarie8529182
675Ashley Kelleway855173
675Christophe854214
675Julien85043
675Justin8521153
675Lars857113
675Matthias853871
675Paul-Matthes8524153
675Sarah85221
675Yann854891
686Frédéric Cuntz8469112
686Jeremy84021
686Marcel8428131
686Marius Wolf849132
686Mathieu847122
686Paul848134
686Sebastien842193
686Seppe840133
686Thomas8418214
686Tilmann8421122
686Timo841771
686Tom Gijsberts8411101
698Brian830153
698Florian8342102
698Julien Denis839142
698Niels8316122
698Paul8315153
698Sascha8325133
698Tyler83342
698Zak Farren8315132
706Alan825123
706Jamie829183
706Jarret82153
706Kiwi82711
706Markus8231123
706Michael82552
706Niklas8228142
706Taylor820155
706Thorsten8225163
706Wolfgang822392
716Clifford81121
716Dale81663
716Matt81032
716Michelle81732
716Nicky8110134
716Sam8124111
722Bianca802892
722Eddy8043132
722Götz8018133
722Jeff80021
722Marco8032142
722Murielle 8014122
722Robbe Vanclooster80293
722Rolf8015112
722Ryan80053
722Sönke806142
722Tom8019133
733Adam79372
733Ansel79021
733Antonio797123
733Chadlyr79072
733Conny 792651
733Jörg794182
733Sean Maurer79132
740Arthur783791
740Bryce780215
740Henrik783891
740Jonas Tanner7823174
740Michel784143
740Randy78021
740Raphael789142
747Aurélien7718133
747Kai Szuka772093
747Shawn77041
747Steffi Hermes77581
747Sven7715145
752Alexandre7625113
752Felix7616111
752Paul766152
752Reno Goelen7628133
752Severin Foppa7619152
752Steven763184
752Tobias Biedermann768132
759Andreas Kübler7510143
759Brian75121
759Dan Ramaekers7515103
759Martin75283
759Maxime759143
759Quentin Caura751692
759Sjeraar758194
759Tristan75172
759Ty Robert Melville Kelly75084
768Clint74311
768Julia Schaumburg743392
768Julian741073
768Lisa De Vuyst742581
768Oliver7414143
768Phil Götker7419174
768Ronald7410121
768Vatosoa742143
776Christopher732081
776Fabian731492
776Jakob734131
776Luis7328153
776Majkel737173
776Mathys Bak735771
776Mel7321121
776Nick73221
776Sandra73592
776Sebastian Riedl738152
776Tobias Molitor7310131
787Franck7215153
787Lars7216123
787Levi Tubex7218132
787Robert725102
787Tessa Walther7212123
792Kevin7130121
792Nadine713692
792Niklas7114162
792Olivier711682
792Rafal711163
792Tanja7123133
798Ben70652
798Eike7014121
798Florian702182
798Gautier7010132
798Jared70221
798Mirko Wolf706483
798Ted70121
798Zane Webb70011
806Anthony695163
806Ben69493
806Benjamin698103
806Benton69021
806Clive Bushell691492
806Henrik6916132
806Iacopo690143
806Josh69821
806Mario6930123
806Romain696163
806Sophie697122
806Toby693133
806Zachary69111
819Benjamin Hering 6818113
819Benjamin682134
819Elliot68462
819Ethan Knapper6813162
819Fenna68792
819Jonas6813122
819Lukas6822101
819Mark6810103
819Markus6816102
819Nicolas6818122
819Susi6837111
819Thomas689102
819Zachary680124
832Cazh67211
832Dennis6717112
832Dennis67761
832Florian Louyot672851
832Florian6722111
832Joshua672471
832Louis678143
832Roberto César672133
832Robin6732122
832Thijmen Lindenburg671182
832Willem67381
843Dylan6610122
843Falk Reinecke6610131
843Johannes6634182
843Jonas661882
843Karla66021
843Marc66861
843Steffi663133
843Tobias662581
843Zach66294
852Benny653154
852Christian Hofste6542112
852Erik651542
852Felix6521112
852Florent6527102
852Jeff65021
852Jenny Wright65941
852Kimberley651112
852Laurent Beauchamp653992
852Nils651681
852Sebastian Rode651283
852Sven Wilhelm651191
852Timo650111
865Adrien Benard6411153
865Doc647123
865Dominik Schneider64181
865Lilian648112
865Riccardo Righi641173
865Timm643571
871Blake Organ63032
871Delano6310112
871Franz633191
871Gianluca637143
871Greg63042
871Jens632141
871Moritz636143
871Rick636111
871Wayne6311112
880Cédric Valdenaire628173
880Daniel Papke6215124
880Daniel62063
880Danny623111
880Ewnn6212121
880Jannik6228112
880Jeremy62011
880Kim62042
880Mario621161
880Steffi622481
89061073
890Cédric61292
890Felix61991
890Fjodor613441
890Ilana618103
890Jim61042
890Josh61152
890Linus613671
890Luuk618101
890Ronald61482
890Tim61892
901Alex60122
901Anton601892
901Felix601134
901Joseph60121
901Jérémy Condaminet609103
901Lewis60032
901Luke60021
901Marc6016144
901Matt602113
901Melanie Reiche606112
901Nico604461
901Nienke601382
901Niklas601492
901Tim6017102
901Virginia6032101
916Amelie591091
916Anja595462
916Bas590121
916Chris5916131
916George59043
916James5926141
916Leon5911112
916Marcel5927121
916Maria591091
916Michael5913142
916René592683
916Thibaut593981
928Andy58421
928Eric58011
928Heather58721
928Joe581173
928Lou58181
928Ryan58232
928Tim5811112
928Tom583351
936Alessandro572133
936Alexander573132
936Andrew57082
936Anine570133
936Chloé571383
936Daan57591
936Lucy Wright571031
936Marie57183
936Megan Wright571131
936Owen57222
936Roman570154
936Timm57893
936Timothy57062
949Bart56891
949Bastian563163
949Chris56432
949Guillaume567112
949Jeffrey56591
949Jochen561681
949Joris561851
949Miguel563981
949Thilo561592
958Alexander5522143
958Anke552483
958Arnaud55192
958Bart5525143
958Cory Poutrel551582
958Edwin552101
958Gitte551872
958Leandro550113
958Niels5521132
958Sanne554113
968Daniel541293
968Fernando540112
968Gabriel545123
968Jack548113
968Joey542971
968Jonathan54032
968Josemi545133
968Jörg543261
968Michael545173
968Nick54243
968Nico542111
968Patrick Radacher5430102
968Rich5412112
968Stefan541141
968Urban Burnik5410164
968Xantusa543101
968Yarnick Roodbeen5415103
985Daniel5320134
985David53252
985Dieuwke Van Puymbroeck534101
985Jacqueline53053
985Jared53042
985Kati5315133
985Marius531351
985Mark530122
985Quentin Botella531592
985Ralf53061
985Remco De Bokx53881
985Sebastian Diers531862
985Shea53011
998Casey Meeks52221
998Jake52063
998Kevin52132
998Laetitia520102
998Leon Kühl521382
998Markus522082
998Max Hubens526102
998Melanie Brüwer521782
998Michele520112
998Miranda Odom521111
998Rene52392
998Ryan52153
998Sebastian5212102
998Thorsten524102
998Trevor Fisher52132
998Will5213113
1014Autumn51032
1014Bas510112
1014Christopher51021
1014Daniel51281
1014David51733
1014Emil517132
1014Ian51052
1014Jason51032
1014Jenny512102
1014Lukas5165111
1014Natalie51052
1014Paul51052
1014Rémi51882
1027Andreas503252
1027Bill50032
1027Chris503281
1027David503133
1027Drafs508112
1027Eric50332
1027Fenno509102
1027Jessica Fabro50063
1027Josh50063
1027Marc5021122
1027Mitchell Hecht50032
1027Rose Barras505122
1027Talor50111
1027Tim Schaefers501983


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion NAPHA National Amusement Park Historical Associationepfriends epfriends - Dein Europa-Park FanforumSCC Swiss Coaster Club