Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

1000+

1George1433190756
2Richard1310161736
3Anita1068304666
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

500+

4Tina939123354
5Lutz900147516
6Cheryl77150385
7Martin76449385
8Volkeri ö Sauerei638105344
9Rick61651376
10Felix59668535
11Felix58775313
12Jos584152303
13Gavin53610515
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

400+

14Susanne48879314
15Mathias48551304
16Joseph48042255
17Lars473120253
18Joseph Bricout46380203
19Jonathan459173272
20Wilco43948245
21Steve433130193
22Dirk41587224
23Sascha40873203
24Nico403123223
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

300+

25Richard39942315
26Bill38639204
27Michael372124182
27Stephan372101235
29Marc366102235
30Lennert362132232
31Thomas361127202
32Scott35733203
33Wolfgang34979203
34Jean-baptiste33936304
35Dennis33494233
36Eric Christopher333103214
37Nic3314254
38Cy33037223
39Jordan32954224
40Sven326130193
41Simon31248223
42Boris31081203
43Betty30830183
44Bradley30626163
45James30329173
46Dirk30066213
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

250+

47Martin299100161
48Paul Schneider29867162
49Derek29719103
50Robin29057123
51James28541183
51Rene Grunenberg28567183
53Janek27875183
54Alex Rigsby2776103
54Bjorn277135162
54Michael27722244
57Brian27224123
57Kai27294163
59Daniel Keller27062142
60Ignace26888243
60Jan-Arne26880183
62Georges26641172
62Patrick26651213
64Jeppe26525233
65Daniel264191265
66Michael26347193
67Dries26176213
68Remko25925194
69Stefan25783153
70Carsten25298163
71Arco25021173
71Roman25061162
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

73Oliver24962173
74Volker24839173
75Joe2467113
76Bjoern24432183
76Jerry24413193
78Neil24318214
79Gaga24248203
79William24237234
81Maria Renata24135255
82Dave23921153
83Anna23517175
83Matthias23536163
85Sascha234104103
86Heiko23239163
87Sammy22825163
88Markus22548162
89Toni22258133
90Malte22156162
91Rein21846253
92Michael21713113
93Kai Dietrich21655153
94Florian21431173
95David21220214
95David21210143
97Andy21169142
97Henni21157161
97Kerstin21164142
100Vejas2100144
101Kelsey20750172
102Antoine2057203
102Even20528434
102Marco20532163
102Tom20546162
106Chelsea2041011
106Owain20410185
108Jeremy Thompson2033163
108Mario20332193
108Markus20363204
111Bob2029191
112Jason2012021
112Thorsten20192162
112Tristan20144162
115Arne20017164
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

116Janne1994203
116Jules1992892
118Felix19668122
118Tobias1965203
120Dominik19231153
121Martin19138122
122Charlotte188131133
122Kris18818183
122Salomo Michelfeit1885191
125Elke18723172
126Christian18630193
127Chris1835153
128Jan18222276
128Laimis Belzinskas 1820133
128Tom182172
131Jake18112154
132Amarda18053132
133Ted1794174
134Stefan Senger17759162
135Glenn17619276
136Frederik17511153
136Tom17551192
138Jo17442122
138Robin17417163
140Marina17353102
140Matt17331113
142Christian17138144
142Marco17123183
144Katrin16940133
144Sam DeSarno169032
144Tom16938183
147Marc1684184
147Nathan168062
149Andrew1665113
149Scott166131
151Jeroen16532122
152Jeremy1646113
152Linda16410195
152Martijn16410195
155Eike-Erik16229173
155Matthias16216132
157Christian15937132
157Manuele15969154
159Glenn157863
159Stephan15743121
161Jonas15643142
162Paul1557113
163Antonio1544114
164Anthony15322123
164Nadine1533741
166Brent15210144
166Frank15238122
168Luis15134142
168Nico15153102
168Willy15122153
171Alexandre1509225
171Stefan15034153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

173Andrew1496113
173Stefan14937112
173Timothy1493143
176Pascal14825164
177Alexandre14731143
177Joren14723122
177Will1470153
180Andrew14513122
180Andy Rumney14550113
180Mike14516184
180Tim14570101
184Mike144521
185Alexander14251174
185Dennis14231103
187Casey141041
187Marvin14124132
187Roland14137122
190Michael13921162
190Sebastian 13934101
192James1382224
193Arielle1371043
193Daniel13729143
193David1377193
196Jasmin13434193
196Yelle13446142
198Georg Alexander1332351
198Mathis13335214
198Sebastian13359102
201Bastian1293261
201Keltan129872
203Austin12819112
203Ben12851102
203Conny12850112
203Hannes12828214
203Marvin12830112
203Russell128043
209Marvin1275691
210Anthony125432
211Charlotte12422132
212Tom12320133
213Christian1224791
213Ralf12251132
215Totti12160143
216Jens12042143
216Lukas12035193
216Misha1201132
216Nick12025132
220Adam119574
220Dominik1193291
222Adam118442
222Bart1182132
222Jonathan1187133
225Ben11745111
225Matthias11731153
225Tobias11749102
228Daniel1168122
228Dennis11620103
228Jasmin1162271
228Ryan116331
232Alexander11521122
232Nathalie11532153
232Sandra1152661
232Steven Worthington11518123
236Mélanie11443112
237Dan113221
238Daniel Magnus1125681
238Sven11213101
240Iain1112123
240Michael1111421
240Stephan11119122
240Verena11156133
244Griffin110421
244Lukas1103391
244Martijn1107122
244Steve110173
244Truman110232
249Daniel1091193
250Chris108811
250Jonathan108193
250Matthieu10849133
253Jimmy1060132
254Vinny105021
255Andrew Kaminsky104252
255Farley1040124
255Michael10425112
255Peter Micheler10416103
255Thad1044113
260Dennis1035163
260Frank10327102
260Manuel10322122
260Stefan10311112
264Christian1023641
264Kevin102162
266Marc101052
266René Pawlik1014981
266Youri10111204
269Paul10024102
269Vincent100021
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

271Stephan99693
272David98653
272Lucas Ferraz988103
274Matteo972143
275Gareth965272
275Julien9627143
275Kris9621111
275Michael9648132
279Benoit9521122
279Danny9546101
281James943072
281Marc9410143
281Quique943123
281Ramona9410131
285Andrew936113
285Denise9318153
285Nicholas93572
285Simon9317122
285Thorben9346123
290Matteo9295123
290Maxime927112
290Robert-Paul929132
290Vanessa9252111
294Glenn91221
294Mara9112122
294Marc91331
297Andrew901103
297Jeff90282
297Kevin9013132
297Sven902291
301Alessandra8995123
301Jérémie8923132
301Philippe Gabriels8917103
301Sabrina893841
301Sina891641
306Angelo880244
306Francois881593
306Oliver882041
306Sarah884113
306Savannah881693
306Tim881383
312Ben87671
312Nathalie8720122
314Jason86272
314Kyle86092
314Martyn8615112
314Michelle86272
314Olivier8613113
319Aaron851122
319Adam8513163
319Alexander851292
319Doktor Fite859173
319Lars856113
324Al84021
324Marcus84042
324Maximilian8416113
324Michael8423122
328Angela83121
328Kelly834132
328Nico830112
328Simon8316143
332Brandon82811
332Tim8232132
334Christian8128121
334Eddie815132
334Kevin81121
334Wolfgang811692
338Angelo802142
338Jeff80011
338Jelle802153
338Marc8021122
338Markus8028113
338Ryan80041
338Tom8018133
345Annemarie7929142
345Ethan7911122
345Gianluca794133
345Karla791193
345Murielle 7914112
345Thibaut7926122
351Michael78452
351Yvonne781991
353John77563
353Matilde770133
353Nicky777124
353Raphael77652
353Rick77121
353Tony775193
359Felix7633112
359Gary76121
359Mark76722
359Sebastien760163
363Antonio756123
363Mathieu75792
363Timo755112
366Dominik7432123
366Pierre7417123
366Scott7420112
366Xavier746133
370Christian7313133
370Daniel731572
370Jarrett73421
370Kiwi73411
370Ralph Barras7315122
370Timber731193
370William Kitsos73511
377Eddy7240102
377Sven7210113
377logan722872
380Chris71222
380Ciall7126162
380Markus7116101
380Mat71892
380Nicolas712372
380Paul718124
386Majkel706163
386Simon7014112
386Sonja70382
386Timo7034122
390David690102
390Lechevalier6918153
390Sven6913134
390Taylor690105
390Themepark696103
390Tobias6919122
396Bobby68221
396Christian682851
396Lesley6811113
396Lorna68682
396Ted68111
396Tina68032
396Will68073
403Alexander6732192
403Conny 671941
405Iacopo660123
405James6617113
405Nikki Lambourne661372
405Randy66021
405Stefano663143
410Antoine653194
410Jörg652982
410Lucas65342
413Jason64231
413Oliver641391
413Tiago6414101
413William64332
417Alexandre632393
417Aymeric631391
417Clément631292
417Greg63042
417Jeremy63011
417Lorenzo632143
417Markus631492
417Nate63032
417Nicholas 63021
417Oliver638123
417Olivier631672
417Ronald638101
417Sem631382
417Tim630121
431Anthony625153
431Chris62692
431Conner62121
431Erwan621493
431Gregory623551
431Jacqueline62332
431Jeremy62222
438Dominik611671
438Joy61022
438Marco6128131
438Roberto César612123
438Simon6123123
438Sven615132
444Arthur601871
444Cain602961
444Dan Ramaekers601482
444Julian6026102
444Pascal602191
449Gunnar59091
449Igor Alba59332
449Julian5924101
449Rolf593102
449Sven Wilhelm59981
449Thomas5910184
449Tomm591991
456Adam582093
456Aurélien5817113
456Martin58262
456Sebastian584112
460Benjamin57782
460Clint57311
460Jarret57132
460Matt57022
464Chadlyr56042
464Marcel5625111
466Ansel55011
466Clive55962
466Danny55391
466Kevin55972
466Lewis55022
466Richard551102
466Wayne5510102
466Zach55211
474Annika542182
474Joseph54121
474Ronald54462
477Doc53691
477Jim53021
477Joël533104
477Maxime539132
477Rafal531132
482Cyril52951
482Guillaume526112
482Lachlan521993
485Bianca512262
485Léo512061
485Michael512492
485Zach51054
485Zachary51011
490Christopher50021
490Harmen Zwart502112
490Josh50152
490Paul50032
490Ryan50232
490Stefan508123


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club