Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrevalled

1Anita1091313676
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

2George1463195756
3Daniel273192265
4Jonathan460174272
5Richard1328161736
6Jos586153303
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

7Lutz904148516
8Bjorn280135162
8Charlotte201135153
10Lennert362133232
11Steve433132193
12Sven342131193
13Thomas361128202
14Nico420125223
14Tina959125374
16Michael383124182
17Lars518120253
18Volkeri ö Sauerei647105344
19Marc389104235
19Sascha234104103
21Eric Christopher333103214
22Stephan372101235
23Martin299100161
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

24Kai29999163
25Carsten25698173
26Alessandra8995123
26Matteo9295123
28Dennis36094233
29Bob2109291
29Thorsten20192162
31Ignace27888243
32Dirk42587224
33Stefan26283153
34Boris31981203
35Jan-Arne27380183
35Joseph Bricout48280203
35Susanne48980314
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

38Wolfgang34979203
39Felix61878313
40Dries26176213
41Andy Rumney14675113
41Janek Richter27975183
43Sascha41473203
44Tim15372101
45Andy21271142
46Manuele16570154
47Felix59968535
47Felix20768122
49Paul Schneider34567162
49Rene Grunenberg28667183
51Dirk30066213
52Kerstin21564152
52Marvin16864101
54Daniel Keller28063142
54Markus20363204
56Oliver24962173
57Roman25261162
57Totti12861143
59Sebastian13360102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

60Daniel Magnus1215981
60Robin29059123
60Stefan Senger18259172
63Toni22258133
64Henni21357171
64Verena11857143
66Jordan34456224
66Kai Dietrich22156163
66Malte22256162
66Nico15256102
66Vanessa9856111
71Cheryl79155385
72Martin78454385
73Amarda18353132
73Arjan435361
73Marina17353102
76Ben13452102
76Conny13652112
76Gareth1075272
76Ralf13252142
80Alexander14451174
80Mathias50251304
80Patrick26651213
80Rick61951376
80Salomo Michelfeit1885191
80Tom17951192
80Wilco44351245
87Gaga25450213
87Kelsey20850172
87Tobias11750102
90Matthieu10849133
90René Pawlik11349111
92Markus22548162
92Michael9648132
92Simon32748233
95Christian1224791
95Michael26747203
95Rein21947253
95Tristan21147162
99Danny9846111
99Thorben9646123
99Tom20546162
99Yelle15046153
103Ben11845111
104Richard39944315
105Jonas15643142
105Mélanie11443112
105Stefan15743112
105Stephan15743121
109Jens12142143
109Jo18042122
109Joseph48542255
112Eddy7241102
112Georges26641172
112James28541183
115Christian17440144
115Frank16040132
115Katrin17040133
115Luis15940142
115Marcel414051
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

120Bill39639204
120Heiko25039163
120Sabrina953941
120Volker26439173
124Martin19138122
124Tom17538183
126Christian15937132
126Cy33137223
126Gregory653761
126Matthias23537163
126Nadine1533741
126Roland14137122
126Tim8837143
126William27137234
134Christian1023641
135Jean-baptiste33935304
135Lukas12735193
135Maria Renata24135255
135Mathis13535214
135Sebastian 14135101
140Dominik1453491
140Jasmin13434193
140Stefan15034153
140Timo7334122
144Christian18633193
144Dominik8033133
144Felix7633112
144Lukas1143391
144Scott35733203
149Alexander7832213
149Bastian1293261
149Bjoern24432183
149Jeroen16532122
149Laurent Beauchamp523282
149Manuel11232122
149Marco20532163
149Mario20332193
149Nathalie11532153
149Tomm593291
159Alexandre14931143
159Dennis14231103
159Dominik19231153
159Florian22731173
159Matt17331113
159Matthias11731153
165Betty31030183
165James943072
165James30530173
165Manuel633062
165Marvin12830112
170Annemarie7929142
170Cain642971
170Christian1012991
170Daniel13729143
170Eike-Erik16229173
170Jörg662982
170Pascal15029164
177Christian8128121
177Even20528434
177Hannes12828214
177Jules1992892
177Marco6128131
177Markus8028113
177Niklas472851
177logan732872
185Frank13127112
185Julian6727111
185Julien9627143
185Marc9127122
185Maximilian3727103
190Bradley31226163
190Ciall7126162
190Danny462671
190Julian6026102
190Oliver232651
190Sandra1152661
190Thibaut7926122
197Brian28825133
197James4925131
197Jannik492591
197Jeppe26525233
197Jordi282561
197Marcel5625111
197Michael10925122
197Nick12025132
197Nicolas722572
197Paul10025102
197Remko26025194
197Sammy23025163
209Anja332462
209Arco25124173
209Dennis622482
209Jan18224276
209Joey352451
209Laura372471
209Marvin14124132
209Michael7124102
217Alexandre632393
217Anke502383
217Elke18723172
217Georg Alexander1332351
217Joren14923122
217Jérémie11223132
217Marco17123183
217Matthias392361
217Michael8623132
217Simon6123123
227Alexander11922122
227Annika702292
227Anthony15322123
227Bianca512262
227Charlotte12422132
227Jasmin1162271
227Michael32022244
227Michael14122162
227Sven902291
227Willy15122153
237Benoit9721122
237Dave24521174
237David21221214
237Kris9621111
237Pascal602191
237Peter Micheler12521103
243Adam582093
243Dennis11620103
243Fabian172021
243Florian152031
243Jason2012021
243Léo522061
243Marcel242051
243Nathalie8720122
243Oliver962061
243René422041
243Scott7420112
243Tom12420133
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

255Austin13519122
255Conny 671941
255Derek30419103
255Glenn17819276
255Lachlan521993
255Philippe Gabriels10819103
255Stephan11119122
255Tilmann401971
255Tobias6919122
255Yvonne781991
265Arthur601871
265Denise9318153
265Hendrik471873
265Kris18818183
265Lechevalier7518153
265Liam461881
265Neil25618214
265Steven Worthington13118133
265Tom8018133
265Tom191821
275Anna23717185
275Arne21317194
275Aubin5217111
275Aurélien6117113
275Benedikt471791
275James6717113
275Mike14617184
275Pierre8017133
275Robin17617163
275Simon9317122
285Claire601672
285Dominik621671
285Johannes341642
285Jérôme381652
285Markus7116101
285Matthias16216132
285Maximilian8616113
285Michael231672
285Olivier631672
285Savannah881693
285Simon8316143
285Sina891641
285Stefan 141611
285Tiago6516101
285Valentin Schneider481641
285Wolfgang821692
301Antoine4015102
301Daniel731572
301Eric5715101
301Florian341541
301Francois881593
301Julia Schaumburg171541
301Martyn9015112
301Niklas211541
301Philip431572
301Ralph Barras7315122
301Sascha321531
301Sebastian381592
301Thorsten3715112
314Alexander311461
314Christina Ziegler311461
314Dan Ramaekers601482
314Dominik3714123
314Erwan631493
314Joel181431
314Karla841493
314Markus6414102
314Maximilian281472
314Michael Oliver1171421
314Michael281491
314Murielle 7914112
314Ryan331441
314Simon7214122
328Adam Kerridge8513163
328Andrew14613122
328Aymeric8613102
328Daniel3413122
328Jerry24413193
328Kai Szuka201372
328Kevin9313132
328Leon291361
328Michael21913113
328Nikki Lambourne671382
328Oliver7413102
328Olivier8613113
328Robin451362
328Sem631382
328Sven7013134
328Sven11213101
328Tim881383
328Tim231351
346Alexander851292
346Chris271231
346Clément631292
346Dennis141221
346Jake18112154
346Mara11812122
346Philip241231
346Philipp261282
346Raphael Schulz101231
346Robin451291
356André121131
356Aurélien411171
356Ethan9411122
356Frederik17711153
356Fábio Henrique451143
356Jan2911102
356Jan Treinzen171161
356Kevin Rischke331162
356Lesley6811113
356Marco131141
356Phil211131
356Sjoerd441172
356Stefan10311112
356Steven381161
356Timber731193
356Vinc221141
356Youri10111204
373André Rosenberg61021
373Arielle1491043
373Brent15210144
373Chelsea2131011
373Daniel12710122
373David21210143
373Edward421082
373Eike171051
373Gavin53610515
373Jan211041
373Jochen171052
373Linda16710195
373Marc9710143
373Martijn16710195
373Marvin181051
373Monika2910133
373Oliver461062
373Owain20710195
373Pascal Schmidt281061
373Ramona10610152
373Samy Debbabi341061
373Sander181031
373Steffi181031
373Sven7210113
373Thomas5910184
373Tim231051
373Wayne5510102


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Faszination AchterbahnFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster Club