Visited places

ParksShowmenCountriesContinents

#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

Unrivalled

1Anita1270343736
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

200+

2Daniel413238296
3Jonathan560223293
4George1536217816
5Charlotte344206193
6Bjorn371200192
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

150+

7Jos675190323
8Lennert459188263
9Tina1272178495
10Richard1367177746
11Lutz1031175576
12Thomas396168222
13Sascha357157163
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

100+

14Steve481147224
15Sven368143193
16Lars609136293
16Marc530136295
18Michael461134203
19Nico459131233
20Kai379125193
21Stephan431123265
22Dennis448122243
23Ignace376117274
24Stefan320114163
25Bob304113151
26Carsten292111183
26Jan-Arne328111183
26Volker Sauer682111376
29Martin303110161
30Felix833108354
31Alessandra90107123
31Matteo95107143
33Paul Schneider481106223
34Manuele266105164
35Denis240104294
36Joseph Bricout546102243
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

80+

37Susanne52199334
38Thorsten20498162
39Dirk46797224
40Wolfgang42696273
41Janek Richter32595193
42Marvin24094132
42René Pawlik20294152
44Andy26392162
45Andy Rumney15690113
45Daniel19590112
45Jordan49190264
48Laura16686123
48Max25486151
50Dries28285233
50Rene Grunenberg34485213
50Yelle28285184
53Tim20384142
54Boris33683224
54Gaga30883223
54Michael Kapl14883224
57Ralf16982152
58Stefan Neichel26081183
59Vanessa15780153
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

60+

60Luis26179193
60Sebastian18179143
62Tristan29378182
63Daniel Keller34177173
63Matthieu15377133
63Totti16477143
63Wilco52277265
67Cheryl86776435
67Jan Röthlisberger497691
67Martin86076435
70Felix21475122
71Gregory1147472
71Oliver29474194
71Sascha41874203
74Felix62873576
75Richard52072345
76Malte26871193
76Nico20071153
76Roman29971162
79Dirk33470234
79Gareth15570102
81Ben16469122
82Conny16568132
82Verena15368143
84Cain19966163
84Kerstin24166173
84Lukas18066193
84Peter Micheler27666283
88Markus20765204
88Tom22065212
88Tomm15765142
91Amarda23264173
91Rick74864466
93Kai Dietrich25363193
94Dominik25062152
94Simon37162253
94Stefan Senger21662203
97Arjan436161
97Ben13861132
97Robin30361123
97Toni27161164
97William30961234
102Christian22960204
102Pierrick1006092
102Tobias13560132
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

40+

105Christian15659133
105Rein25259263
107Mathias55358324
108Carsten Abe1195783
108Christian1365791
108Jonas16257142
108Mirko Wolf535772
108Salomo Michelfeit19957101
113Alexander15156174
113Kelsey24156193
115Cy39555294
115Devin Lutter12955153
115Marina17355102
115Mathis19155254
115René15455152
120Alessio23853265
120Patrick29253233
120Thorben12853143
120Tom21753213
124Christian10252151
124Michael17852193
124Sabrina1395261
127Frank19251142
127Michael9951132
127Richard Crété11551111
130Danny11750122
130Markus22750162
130Michael28250203
130Michael9550122
130Timo10550163
135Christian18949193
135Sebastian 18149133
137Daniel17948142
137Lukas17048172
137Thorben Schomburg934861
137Tom20648172
141Bradley42047245
141Pascal19947214
141Philippe Gabriels17747153
141Stephan16547151
141Tim15547173
146Alexander1114681
146Frank17346142
146Joren16946142
146Lukas674681
150Mélanie11745112
151Anja534462
151Danny7544121
151Jens14544153
151Joseph50344276
151Judith37344233
151Julian9844131
151Katrin17044133
151Michael26644224
151Nadine1664441
151Nicolas37244173
151Roland14944132
162Bastian1454361
162Christian1344382
162Christian18443132
162Florian864392
162Georges30143203
162James31643203
168Alexandre19542163
168Eddy7342102
168Heiko26142163
168Hendrik694283
168Stefan17342153
168Volker27442173
174Annika12041112
174Frédéric464172
174Petra17141163
174Scott39541224
174logan874192
179Alina714061
179Bill43740225
179Léo764091
179Marco10140142
179Marco23940173
179Martin19140122
179Oliver1214061
179Philipp12940122
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

20+

187Dominik24639173
187James12539104
187James31239193
187Matthias26339173
187Niklas333951
187Thibaut9139133
193Aubin10038162
193Daniel13538163
193Dennis14638133
193Manuel933882
193Matthias14938173
193Nicolas863892
199Christian Hofste5137112
199Ciall7937172
199Jasmin13537193
199Lukas353771
199Nathalie15537173
199Sammy25337183
205Alexander9136253
205Hannes13136214
205Jean-baptiste34636315
205Jörg713682
205Laurent Beauchamp583682
205Matthias793671
205Michael11036153
205Nathan41036224
205Robin1053661
214Dominik9935183
214Felix9135123
214Florian613592
214Markus703541
214Tim173551
214Timo1343572
220Bjoern26334204
220Errando15434173
220Georg Alexander1393451
220Jeroen17434122
220Lars483441
220Manuel13134132
220Marc9634132
220Mario20834193
220Maurier493472
220Oliver253451
220Sandra1253461
220Sascha1213492
232Dennis17133143
232Jeppe28033254
232Tom14433154
232Tristan9733112
236Anthony Lesaffre17432153
236Betty32132183
236Charlotte13332132
236Daniel13932153
236Florian23432173
236Jan21032286
236Marvin13132112
236Matt17832113
236Timo723292
245Cas6631112
245Jules21331123
245Julien9931143
245Jérôme433182
245Marco6631131
245Markus8231123
251Alexander17830154
251Brian34130173
251Daniel26330214
251Eike-Erik19130203
251Erwan10530133
251Even21630484
251Julian7130122
251Kris11930132
251Libby11430122
251Neil28030214
251Paul10930102
262Annemarie8429172
262Fabian332931
262Julia5529122
262Jérémie13129143
262Maximilian4129133
262Michael7629161
262Tracy12029142
262Willy15729153
270Arthur Glantzmann9428142
270Dominik13628133
270Jannik5228101
270Joakim14528195
270Joey432861
270Jonne8128153
270Jörg462861
270Karla13528153
270Mario342863
270Robin14628152
270Simon6228123
270Stephan Lenort14728154
282Arco28727193
282David21527214
282Jordi292761
282Joyce4527102
282Kai4027102
282Lars712751
282Marcel262751
282Marcel5827121
282Nick12527142
282Pascal7927112
282Philipp592741
282Remko26227194
282Sina1112751
282Steven Worthington15327133
282Vincent Varrette592762
297Bianca662672
297Brandon882671
297Florian172631
297Gavin17126194
297Marvin14126132
297Steven462681
303Alexandre642593
303Anne392551
303Antoine5425112
303Benedikt8225121
303Craig8725152
303Elke19025172
303Julia Schaumburg172541
303Michael36425264
303Michael Oliver1492521
303Sven922591
303Tom242521
314Anke542483
314Dave25724194
314Jasmin1172471
314Mario402483
314Mathys Bak222441
314Pierre6724123
314René502452
314Robert542462
314Scott9824133
314Simon10724132
314Tobias7624132
325Andy32423243
325Anna29223285
325Benoit10323122
325Claire8223112
325Daniel222341
325Dennis12423113
325Eike Fiebiger532361
325Enzo492371
325Glenn18823286
325Martyn10523122
325Matthias16823132
325Ruud6623132
325Sina9923122
325Thomas92321
325Wolfgang822392
340Adrian13222215
340Andre Grabner8522112
340Aurélien6922123
340Austin16622162
340Joel272241
340Kevin462291
340Kevin12922142
340Nikki Lambourne10322103
340Rieke Munk532262
340Tiago8422112
340Tilmann452271
340Virginia422281
352Anton5321132
352Conny 672141
352Jennifer302171
352Liam7221112
352Lukas512181
352Maikel Mennen222161
352Oliver542172
352Rachel352111
352Yvonne782191
361Arne25020234
361Aymeric11120123
361Chris7520102
361David6820113
361Eric7020101
361Florian442051
361Frederik18620163
361James7120113
361Jason2142021
361Kai Szuka422082
361Mara21620183
361Oliver11020123
361Robin21120173
361Tristen Spithoven7220102
#UserParksShowmenCountriesContinents

50+

375Derek32019143
375Florian281941
375Florian181942
375Kris19519183
375Lechevalier7819153
375Leon511971
375Maximilian5319102
375Mike15419194
375Savannah10119103
375Sebastian211931
375Stephan11119122
375Susi471971
375Tom8019133
388Clément371871
388Ethan10618132
388Florent431882
388Florian441871
388Jan Treinzen331892
388Matthias18518183
388Maximilian8818113
388Michael281881
388Niklas531861
388Niklas251851
388Oliver381852
388Pierre8018133
388Sven14518122
388Thomas7118123
388Tom Fichtner7318142
388Valentin Schneider521851
404Andrea271741
404Christopher411771
404Dave Coelingh181751
404Jack Taylor7117112
404Jill361761
404Johannes401742
404Joris481751
404Lukas391782
404Markus11117173
404Michael231772
404Nikan111752
404Philip431772
404Sebastian5817113
404Simon8917143
404Stefan8117143
404Steffi231741
404Thorsten5117112
421André Rosenberg71621
421Daniel12216123
421Edward8016103
421Fabian8816153
421Fábio Henrique561643
421Henrik281651
421Justin4616102
421Lukas Witzschas241661
421Marc221651
421Markus6616102
421Olivier631672
421Patrick Radacher281681
421Ralph Barras7616122
421Robin5016101
421Sascha331631
421Simon8516132
421Tim241651
438Adam Kerridge9015163
438André191561
438Aurélien621592
438Ben Spijkers19615142
438Dan Ramaekers611582
438Dennis251551
438Dominik4515133
438Franck5715123
438Francois881593
438Lesley7715113
438Phil231531
438René Baptist9215112
438Sascha6215113
438Sjoerd701592
438Steven391561
438Sven7615145
438Vitor481583
438Yarnick Roodbeen291561
456Andreas Diebold221441
456Andrew15814132
456Benedikt Leszczenski761492
456Bjarne7914223
456Chris4014101
456Christian271495
456Clive Bushell611472
456Clément631492
456Cyril8814131
456Daniel3414122
456Emily161451
456Frederik481481
456Jan3214102
456Jerry24514193
456Jochen281462
456Jonas Tanner261493
456Karine371472
456Lucas211441
456Mark1161432
456Murielle 8014122
456Niels161431
456Nino91442
456Pascal Schmidt681494
456Polly401451
456Raphael Schulz211451
456Robin451462
456Ryan341441
456Sander181431
456Sem741482
456Tim9414103
456Timber9114103
487Andre381341
487Arielle1791373
487Chris271331
487Christian141332
487Daisy7113142
487Daniel7513122
487Ethan Knapper5613132
487Frieder Stolz341362
487Hayden6613132
487Jan211341
487Jochen501361
487Markus331372
487Mathéo311372
487Michael331381
487Michael22713123
487Olivier10913133
487Philip301361
487Ramona12413152
487Sam521391
487Samuel Karik5213122
487Sven8113113
487Tanja4913113
487Tim Schaefers331362
487Will321372
511Alexander851292
511Arjan Van Andel241231
511Christoph14912163
511Daniel15112196
511David26612204
511Doktor Fite9812193
511Eike431291
511Gavin61012556
511Jake18712174
511Jonas461292
511Kevin Rischke331262
511Levi Tubex431291
511Lucas121251
511Marvin211261
511Maxime14012133
511Melanie Wismach231251
511Nienke451271
511Oliver1912103
511Oliver361271
511Owain21012195
511Philipp351282
511Rainer8312112
511Rolf7212112
511Samy Debbabi471281
511Sebastian Diers291232
511Thomas7612204
511Tim181262
511Timo601261
511Timo311271
511Tom5012102
511Vincent501293
511Volker281273
511Wayne5712102
544Adrien Benard4011102
544Benedikt191141
544Brent15211144
544Doug25911143
544Emma7911112
544Ewnn5511121
544Frederic361181
544George331152
544Janne20911223
544Leonard131131
544Linda17611205
544Marco171151
544Mario371151
544Martijn17411205
544Matt19111254
544Max241181
544Miranda Odom231111
544Nico181131
544Quentin Botella461192
544Severin Foppa271191
544Stefan10311112
544Sven Wilhelm611181
544Tessa Walther391183
544Tim331181
544Timo Koslowski211131
544Vinc221141
570Andreas Kübler6510133
570Antoine20710203
570Antonia Pyshny391092
570Armando191041
570Bems Hütten101031
570Camille191051
570Chelsea2371011
570Cheryl Odom381011
570Chris19210163
570Corentin281051
570Cory Poutrel391061
570Dylan5410102
570Hauke Hein61011
570James Block6110123
570Julian741073
570Kevin9010103
570Marc16010142
570Massimo191061
570Mat9210122
570Michelle311041
570Nicky7910124
570Oliver6510123
570Patrick131031
570Paul16910113
570Rich371091
570Robert-Paul9310132
570Scott8210104
570Tera7310193
570Tobias Molitor591091


No results, maybe choose less filters.

This option is only available in Coaster-Count TOTAL!. Click on the yellow star for more information.Coaster-Count TOTAL!
Level
Filters:Groups:MountainButterflyPoweredWaterUndefinedThis feature is only available with Coaster-Count TOTAL! Click for more info.onride.de Dein Forum über Achterbahnen · Freizeitparks · KirmesFKF Freundeskreis Kirmes und Freizeitparks e.V.ECC European Coaster ClubRCCGB Roller Coaster Club of Great BritainTPF themeparkfreaks.euCF CoasterForceCI Coaster InsanityThemepark.nl RF Rollercoaster FriendsPretpark.club HPworld Heide-Park-world.deACE American Coaster EnthusiastsCW Coasters WorldTP theParks.itBBCC Buzzed Bars Coaster ClubTEA@ND Themed Entertainment Association at Notre DameSTT Seeking the ThrillCoasterpedia ThrillsTastic GOCC Great Ohio Coaster ClubParcs Passion